2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Trailside Elementary
FIELD:  Trailside Elemantary
FIELD#:  1151

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449441  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 Park City SC G08 White   vs.Copper Mountain 08 KH Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 90176  Trailside Elementary  06:15 PM  1151 Park City SC B08 White   vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White MC Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443737  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 Park City SC B08 Red   vs.La Roca- D. Acosta Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 443019  Trailside Elementary  06:15 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 Silver   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1 Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93211  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 White   vs.Blue Knights White 09 (AG) Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 449142  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC G09 White   vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT) Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90889  Trailside Elementary  04:00 PM  1151 USA Red Wolves - MS   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443744  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC B08 Red   vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC) Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93224  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 White   vs.Impact Jair II Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 442873  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 Red   vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG) Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90897  Trailside Elementary  04:00 PM  1151 USA Red Wolves - MS   vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90184  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 Park City SC B08 White   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 442877  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 Red   vs.La Roca- N. Gomez Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443760  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC B08 Red   vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93227  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 White   vs.AFC Apex 2009 White Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443768  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 Park City SC B08 Red   vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93242  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 Park City SC B09 White   vs.USA Select 09B - WJ Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 89981  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 Park City SC G08 Red   vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90907  Trailside Elementary  06:00 PM  1151 USA Red Wolves - MS   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90909  Trailside Elementary  04:00 PM  1151 USA Red Wolves - MS   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF White - NUU Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket