2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Geneva Elementary
FIELD:  Geneva Far West
FIELD#:  5315

  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453494  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 12   vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453457  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 12   vs.La Roca-D Morton Boys 9U South B Bracket
 453575  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton Boys 9U South C Bracket
 453458  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue   vs.Utah Surf 12 DB Boys 9U South B Bracket
 92666  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 10   vs.Utah Surf 10 BB Girls 10U South A Bracket
 90060  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11   vs.La Roca-J Milla Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454173  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10B (JS) Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94017  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10   vs.Utah Storm 10- Antonino Boys 10U South A Bracket
 92697  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 10   vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454603  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11   vs.La Roca-J Crowley Girls 9U South A Bracket
 454199  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.UCSC Legends 10 Boys 10U South B Bracket
 453587  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5315 Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.La Roca-J Miller Boys 9U South C Bracket
 93990  Geneva Elementary  04:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10   vs.Utah Surf 10 FS Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453502  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453600  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.UAFC Premier - MR 12B Boys 9U South C Bracket
 94021  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447485  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 South Summit Soccer Club U14   vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC) Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454203  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 Boys 10U South B Bracket
 90087  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453506  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue   vs.La Roca-D Morton Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454684  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11 Green   vs.Utah Surf 11 TM Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453468  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 12   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90091  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 11 Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453507  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 12   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453598  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Rangers East 12 RR Boys 9U South C Bracket
 454702  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11 Green   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G11 Girls 9U South B Bracket
 92671  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 10 Green   vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red Girls 10U South A Bracket
 453473  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue   vs.Utah Rangers FC 12 Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454692  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11 Green   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) Girls 9U South B Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94010  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454619  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11   vs.Utah Surf 11 SS Girls 9U South A Bracket
 453589  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black Boys 9U South C Bracket
 453478  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 12   vs.UAFC Premier - MR 11B Boys 9U South B Bracket
 454707  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11 Green   vs.Heber Valley SC G11 Black Girls 9U South B Bracket
 454186  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue   vs.UAFC - Premier MC2 10B Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454630  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453482  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue   vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby Boys 9U South B Bracket
 92679  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 10 Green   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G10 Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92685  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 10 Green   vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black Girls 10U South A Bracket
 92686  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 10   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G10 Girls 10U South A Bracket
 90080  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 Utah Rangers FC 11   vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454627  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5315 Utah Celtic FC 11   vs.Utah Surf 11 LF Girls 9U South A Bracket