2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Hogan Park
FIELD:  Hogan Park
FIELD#:  6226

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454808  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW   vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF Girls 10U North C Bracket
 95454  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue   vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453029  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 11 RP Boys 9U North A Bracket
 453675  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.Strikers CP B09 Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453059  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453111  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC Boys 9U North C Bracket
 454370  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL   vs.Wasatch SC 11G - MM Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453748  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453030  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC   vs.Rampage 11 SP Boys 9U North A Bracket
 453684  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.La Roca - E. Oroz Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453067  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH   vs.L30 The Pack B11 Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454819  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW   vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30) Girls 10U North C Bracket
 454772  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD   vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453070  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) Boys 9U North B Bracket
 454379  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL   vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453121  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM Boys 9U North C Bracket
 453752  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.Strikers DR Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454766  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD   vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453718  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.Rampage 10 MS Boys 10U North B Bracket
 454769  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 MH   vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30) Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91679  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 JT   vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty Boys 10U North A Bracket
 454376  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 11 TE Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453128  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ Boys 9U North C Bracket
 454384  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 JL   vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453759  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30) Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454822  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 CW   vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 (L30) Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453723  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.La Roca- T. Cano Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453074  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 LH   vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling Boys 9U North B Bracket
 91690  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 JT   vs.La Roca - C. Sackett Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454775  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH Girls 10U North B Bracket
 453115  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454762  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 MH   vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453036  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC   vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT Boys 9U North A Bracket
 95473  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue   vs.Forza FC / Apex 10 GR II Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91686  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 JT   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453769  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.Forza FC / Apex 10 GR I Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454780  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 PD   vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT Girls 10U North B Bracket
 95460  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue   vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95481  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue   vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30) Boys 10U North E Bracket
 454785  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 MH   vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453773  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black   vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454789  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95477  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK Boys 10U North E Bracket
 453035  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 11 DC   vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453724  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 BS   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH Boys 10U North B Bracket
 454793  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 MH   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91659  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 Utah Surf Davis 10 JT   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 10 CP Boys 10U North A Bracket