2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Hidden Village
FIELD:  Hidden Village
FIELD#:  1068

  Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90494  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black B08 TP   vs.Nebo United 08 - TR Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90159  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black G09 TS   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449140  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM   vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - CP Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90505  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black B08 TP   vs.SCSL Viva 08 Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89980  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black G08 TL   vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91598  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB   vs.Blast Blue 2009 Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90135  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black G09 TS   vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89963  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black G08 TL   vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30) Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90481  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black B08 TP   vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 466351  Hidden Village  04:30 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH   vs.Impact EC Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90191  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Monday, June 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89990  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 Murray S.C. Black G08 TL   vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket