2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Sertoma Park
FIELD:  Sertoma Pk. East (Centennial MS)
FIELD#:  5081

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90787  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.Impact IG Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 94025  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 07   vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94049  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 07   vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90831  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.La Roca - R Lemon Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93775  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G   vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 456929  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 05   vs.Xolos 2005 B Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93764  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G   vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 90802  Sertoma Park  05:00 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.AFC Apex 06 White Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94033  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 07   vs.L30 Nitro B07 Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93742  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G   vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93752  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G   vs.Celtic East 06 KT Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 90835  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456942  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 05   vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94064  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 07   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93758  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 06G   vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 456945  Sertoma Park  04:45 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 05   vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456960  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 05   vs.Utah Surf 05 JL Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90811  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 Provo Futbol Academy 06   vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket