2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Sertoma Park
FIELD:  Sertoma Park North
FIELD#:  5083

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454253  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Gold Boys 10U South C Bracket
 93988  Sertoma Park  10:00 AM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS1 10 Boys 10U South A Bracket
 454183  Sertoma Park  11:30 AM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue   vs.UCSC Legends 10 Boys 10U South B Bracket
 455026  Sertoma Park  01:00 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10G   vs.Utah Storm 10- Maughan Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454264  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B   vs.United Academy / Avalanche JG1 B10 Boys 10U South C Bracket
 90070  Sertoma Park  01:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 11   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black Boys 9U South A Bracket
 455038  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10G   vs.United Academy / Avalanche JH2 G10 Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454207  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94014  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10   vs.UAFC - Premier MC 10B Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94018  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10   vs.Utah Surf 10 DF Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455032  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10G   vs.UAFC Premier - KT2 10G Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90063  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 11 Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454198  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue   vs.Shooters SC 10 TP Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90065  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 11   vs.Utah Surf 11 RM Boys 9U South A Bracket
 90069  Sertoma Park  04:15 PM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454179  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue   vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue Boys 10U South B Bracket
 454268  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B   vs.Manti United BU10 JD Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90072  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.Utah Surf 11 BH Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454283  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King Boys 10U South C Bracket
 94001  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10   vs.Utah Storm 10- Antonino Boys 10U South A Bracket
 455042  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10G   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU10-Shields Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455035  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10G   vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Gold Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90073  Sertoma Park  03:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 11   vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454273  Sertoma Park  05:00 PM  5083 UAFC - JA 10B   vs.Shooters SC 10 JB Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90077  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5083 UAFC - AJ 11B   vs.La Roca-J Milla Boys 9U South A Bracket
 90079  Sertoma Park  04:15 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 11   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton Boys 9U South A Bracket
 455027  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 Provo Futbol Academy 10G   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU10-Shields Girls 10U South C Bracket