2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mount Lewis (Ogden)
FIELD:  Mount Lewis
FIELD#:  2641

  Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95262  Mount Lewis  06:30 PM  2641 L30 Alliance FC B08   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449575  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Blast G07   vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94749  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Cobras B09   vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94751  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30)   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 09 CK Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94720  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 09 AR Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442669  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94758  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30)   vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV Boys 11U North A Bracket
 94759  Mount Lewis  06:45 PM  2641 L30 Cobras B09   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94724  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 L30 Cobras B09   vs.Strikers CN Boys 11U North A Bracket
 90875  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 95219  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94760  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Cobras B09   vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30) Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95256  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90895  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF White - NUU Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 95230  Mount Lewis  01:45 PM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Boys 12U North A Bracket
 442639  Mount Lewis  03:00 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30)   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) Boys 11U North B Bracket
 95253  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2641 L30 Alliance FC B08   vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94732  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 L30 Cobras B09   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) Boys 11U North A Bracket
 90886  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)   vs.USA Premier 08B - TT Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 442644  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30)   vs.L30 Ginga City FC B09 Boys 11U North B Bracket
 449568  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 L30 Blast G07   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442682  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30)   vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95269  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)   vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94740  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30)   vs.Strikers CN Boys 11U North A Bracket
 90890  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)   vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 D2 Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 95240  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD Boys 12U North A Bracket
 449569  Mount Lewis  04:15 PM  2641 L30 Blast G07   vs.Rampage 07 JS A Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94747  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30)   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30) Boys 11U North A Bracket
 442658  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue Boys 11U North B Bracket
 449574  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 L30 Blast G07   vs.SCSL Fast Fury 07 Girls 13U North B Bracket
 95249  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 L30 Alliance FC B08   vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) Boys 12U North A Bracket