2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Kent Smith Park
FIELD:  Kent Smith Park
FIELD#:  4062

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93061  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 06 RS Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449626  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Flash G07   vs.L30 Lady Warriors G07 Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446505  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B07 Black (L30) Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446434  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)   vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30) Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94394  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA   vs.Avalanche 06 White North Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449628  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 L30 Morgan Flash G07   vs.Strikers KT Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449611  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 L30 Morgan Flash G07   vs.Strikers KT Girls 13U North C Bracket
 93045  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR   vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG Girls 14U North A Bracket
 93827  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 07 GP Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 446399  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 CE Boys 13U North A Bracket
 93624  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ   vs.Wasatch SC 06B - RG Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446438  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)   vs.BE OMNI 07 PL Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94393  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456352  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM   vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30) Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94362  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA   vs.Murray S.C. Black G06 JT Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 93835  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA   vs.UAFC - PC 07B Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 93628  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ   vs.Fire - BU14 Boys 14U North C Bracket
 446486  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)   vs.Club America Utah 07 Boys Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456358  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM   vs.NUU - Sport Logan 05 Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446410  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)   vs.La Roca - M. Galbraith Boys 13U North A Bracket
 93055  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR   vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Girls 14U North A Bracket
 93845  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA   vs.Utah Storm 07- Robinson Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 446490  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)   vs.SWAT 07B - CH (L30) Boys 13U North B Bracket
 93634  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ   vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94405  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA   vs.United Academy / Avalanche TD G06 Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456361  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456366  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05-SM   vs.Strikers MP Boys 15U North B Bracket
 449615  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4062 L30 Morgan Flash G07   vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446514  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94386  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 93641  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B06-JJ   vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) Boys 14U North C Bracket
 93850  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA   vs.L30 Pirates B07 Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93076  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR   vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) Girls 14U North A Bracket