2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Kent Smith Park
FIELD:  Kent Smith Park 2
FIELD#:  4063

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443239  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08   vs.NUU - Blaze 08 - ST Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442665  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95252  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449365  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442744  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 09 DL Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442717  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW Boys 11U North C Bracket
 442635  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30) Boys 11U North B Bracket
 442727  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) Boys 11U North C Bracket
 443224  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08   vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449368  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442724  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW Boys 11U North C Bracket
 95227  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.Rampage 08 SP Boys 12U North A Bracket
 449359  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC   vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow Girls 12U North C Bracket
 442723  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449371  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC   vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95239  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442678  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95241  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) Boys 12U North A Bracket
 443226  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08   vs.Strikers CS Boys 12U North B Bracket
 442733  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB   vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB Boys 11U North C Bracket
 442654  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 09 SD Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449375  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC   vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC Girls 12U North C Bracket
 442735  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 - RV Boys 11U North C Bracket
 442738  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB   vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ Boys 11U North C Bracket
 442657  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ Boys 11U North B Bracket
 443232  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 L30 Morgan Storm B08   vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30) Boys 12U North B Bracket
 95250  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) Boys 12U North A Bracket