2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Southwood Park
FIELD:  Southwood Park
FIELD#:  1142

  Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449165  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM   vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT) Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90202  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.Park City SC B08 White Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442920  Southwood Park  10:00 AM  1142 Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM   vs.Razzia 09B Rampage Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 89955  Southwood Park  01:00 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Black G08 TL   vs.Strikers JH 08 Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 91585  Southwood Park  02:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 466338  Southwood Park  04:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH   vs.Salt Lake City FC 08G Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466369  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90464  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Black B08 TP   vs.UCSC Bulldogs 08 Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91615  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90163  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Black G09 TS   vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442927  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449146  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM   vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90472  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Black B08 TP   vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442951  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM   vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449158  Southwood Park  03:00 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM   vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - CP Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90124  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Black G09 TS   vs.USA Elite 09G - EP Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442943  Southwood Park  12:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM   vs.Sparta B09 BL Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 466354  Southwood Park  04:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH   vs.UDA 08G Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90171  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.Sparta B08 KM Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91611  Southwood Park  12:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB   vs.USA Elite 09B - SU Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 90198  Southwood Park  02:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.Razzia 08B Rage Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89991  Southwood Park  05:30 PM  1142 Murray S.C. Black G08 TL   vs.Rampage 08 AH Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket