2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Willow Creek Park, Park City
FIELD:  Willow Creek Park, Park City #3
FIELD#:  1165

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94349  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 Park City SC G06 Red   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 447475  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1165 Park City SC B06 White   vs.BVSC 07/06 Boys Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 447412  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1165 Park City SC B06 Red   vs.Elite FC 06B Black Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 449918  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:00 PM  1165 Park City SC G06 White   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14G Girls 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449921  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1165 Park City SC G06 White   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 450557  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1165 Park City SC G04/05 Red   vs.Heber Valley SC G04 Black Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket
 447480  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1165 Park City SC B06 White   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14 Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 94358  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1165 Park City SC G06 Red   vs.UCSC Rush FC 06 Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92398  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:30 PM  1165 Park City SC G07 Red   vs.Elite FC 07G Black Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93844  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 Park City SC B07 Red   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 450582  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1165 Park City SC G04/05 Red   vs.Utah Surf 04 CB Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket
 447427  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1165 Park City SC B06 Red   vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, May 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92390  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 Park City SC G07 Red   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456465  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:30 PM  1165 Park City SC B05 Red   vs.UDA 05B Blue Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 449932  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1165 Park City SC G06 White   vs.Elite FC 06G Black Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 450565  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1165 Park City SC G04/05 Red   vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK) Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454925  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:15 PM  1165 Park City SC G10 Red   vs.Elite FC 10G Black Girls 10U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447493  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:30 PM  1165 Park City SC B06 White   vs.BVSC 07/06 Boys Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 456457  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B05 Red   vs.Sparta B05 MD Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 94379  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1165 Park City SC G06 Red   vs.Avalanche 06 White North Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92409  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 Park City SC G07 Red   vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket
 94389  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 Park City SC G06 Red   vs.United Academy / Avalanche TD G06 Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket