UYSA 2020 Summer Friendly Series
VENUE:  Willow Creek Park, Park City
FIELD:  Willow Creek Park, Park City #3
FIELD#:  1165

  Tuesday, June 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576943  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:30 PM  1165 Park City SC G04/05 Red   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G04-A1 Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Wednesday, June 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 580993  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:30 PM  1165 Park City SC B04 Red 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP1Boys 16 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, June 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575585  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1165 A7
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM0FGirls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 573281  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B06 White 0 vs.A60Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, June 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573761  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.Sparta B05 MD3Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, June 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576947  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:15 PM  1165 Park City SC G04/05 Red 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK)4Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Wednesday, July 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573271  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 Park City SC B06 White 10 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD2Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, July 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 580944  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)3Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, July 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574951  Willow Creek Park, Park City  09:00 AM  1165 Park City SC G08 Red 9 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 600214  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B02 Red 5 vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST2Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, July 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 572051  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B07 Red   vs.Utah Storm 07- Robinson Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, July 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574283  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1165 Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC4Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Saturday, July 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573756  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.Impact EA2Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, July 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573197  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1165 Park City SC B06 Red 0 vs.Utah United FC 06B0Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, July 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 580997  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.NUU - Viva 04B3Boys 16 Division 2 Bracket