2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Willow Creek Park, Park City
FIELD:  Willow Creek Park, Park City #2
FIELD#:  1167

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442995  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:00 PM  1167 Park City SC B09 Silver   vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 442838  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1167 Park City SC B09 Red   vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 449424  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 White   vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 89953  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Red   vs.Impact JB Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442849  Willow Creek Park, Park City  09:00 AM  1167 Park City SC B09 Red   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 466347  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Silver   vs.UDA 08G Blue Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
 90181  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:00 PM  1167 Park City SC B08 White   vs.Utah United FC 08B Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449145  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1167 Park City SC G09 White   vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT) Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466350  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Silver   vs.Elite FC 08G Blue Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449149  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1167 Park City SC G09 White   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 443011  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1167 Park City SC B09 Silver   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 89961  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Red   vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 449430  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 White   vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero Girls 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90881  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1167 USA Red Wolves - MS   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90190  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1167 Park City SC B08 White   vs.Razzia 08B Rage Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 449154  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1167 Park City SC G09 White   vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 89969  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:00 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Red   vs.Strikers JH 08 Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 466356  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:15 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Silver   vs.Impact EC Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443022  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:30 PM  1167 Park City SC B09 Silver   vs.El Barrio FC 09B Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 466361  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Silver   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
 449440  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:30 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 White   vs.Avalanche 08 White Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 89979  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1167 Park City SC G08 Red   vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE) Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket