2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Barnes Park
FIELD:  Barnes Park 200
FIELD#:  4000

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442666  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - TF   vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90903  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - BW   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF White - NUU Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 443237  Barnes Park  06:45 PM  4000 Strikers CS   vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30) Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90005  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)   vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449299  Barnes Park  06:45 PM  4000 Strikers JD G08   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449366  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G - AC   vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94716  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 09 CK Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443458  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ   vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 08B AB Boys 12U North D Bracket
 449331  Barnes Park  06:40 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G08 Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449054  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09G -TS   vs.BE UNITED 09-BC Girls 11U North B Bracket
 442765  Barnes Park  06:45 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94719  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Strikers CN   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD Boys 11U North A Bracket
 449288  Barnes Park  06:40 PM  4000 L30 Atletico G08- CR   vs.BE UNITED 08 MM Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449329  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 08 TE II Girls 12U North B Bracket
 446530  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 Strikers RG   vs.Rampage 07 BK Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442633  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - TF   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89956  Barnes Park  09:00 AM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ   vs.Park City SC G08 Red Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 443436  Barnes Park  01:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ   vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) Boys 12U North D Bracket
 442769  Barnes Park  03:00 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW Boys 11U North D Bracket
 90010  Barnes Park  04:15 PM  4000 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)   vs.USA Premier 09B - DK Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442786  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys Boys 11U North D Bracket
 449293  Barnes Park  06:40 PM  4000 L30 Atletico G08- CR   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443291  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - NT   vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA Boys 12U North C Bracket
 95267  Barnes Park  06:40 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - RR   vs.Rampage 08 SP Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449058  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09G -TS   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449091  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 L30 Atletico G09   vs.Strikers CO G09 Girls 11U North C Bracket
 89986  Barnes Park  06:45 PM  4000 Strikers JH 08   vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449326  Barnes Park  09:00 AM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.BE UNITED 08 CB Girls 12U North B Bracket
 449360  Barnes Park  03:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G - AC   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC Girls 12U North C Bracket
 449270  Barnes Park  05:00 PM  4000 L30 Atletico G08- CR   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND Girls 12U North A Bracket
 89964  Barnes Park  06:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ   vs.Rampage 08 AH Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90888  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - BW   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 94548  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH   vs.Avalanche 08 Black Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94731  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ   vs.BE UNITED 09 AR Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89966  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ   vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM) Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 442648  Barnes Park  05:00 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - TF   vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ Boys 11U North B Bracket
 95243  Barnes Park  06:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - RR   vs.L30 Alliance FC B08 Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449079  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 09G -TS   vs.MetaSport FC 09G - BP (L30) Girls 11U North B Bracket
 90019  Barnes Park  06:45 PM  4000 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)   vs.SWAT 09B - FL(L30) Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95224  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - RR   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449328  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449278  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  4000 L30 Atletico G08- CR   vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD Girls 12U North A Bracket
 89972  Barnes Park  10:00 AM  4000 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ   vs.Impact JB Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 442659  Barnes Park  11:30 AM  4000 Wasatch SC 09B - TF   vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95246  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - RR   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH Boys 12U North A Bracket
 90898  Barnes Park  06:45 PM  4000 Wasatch SC 08B - BW   vs.UDA 08B White Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449105  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 L30 Atletico G09   vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) Girls 11U North C Bracket