2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  White City Bear Park
FIELD:  White City Pk
FIELD#:  3103

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91774  White City Bear Park  02:30 PM  3103 Sparta G04 KS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LV Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket
 90622  White City Bear Park  04:30 PM  3103 Sparta B07 PL   vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446682  White City Bear Park  12:45 PM  3103 Sparta B07 GE   vs.Elite FC 07B Blue Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 91785  White City Bear Park  02:30 PM  3103 Sparta G04 KS   vs.La Roca- T. Roberts Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456427  White City Bear Park  09:15 AM  3103 Sparta B05 MD   vs.Rampage 05 BC Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93385  White City Bear Park  02:30 PM  3103 Sparta B06 JH   vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93369  White City Bear Park  11:15 AM  3103 Sparta B06 JH   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 456194  White City Bear Park  02:45 PM  3103 Sparta B05 Premier DF   vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 456442  White City Bear Park  04:45 PM  3103 Sparta B05 MD   vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456447  White City Bear Park  09:00 AM  3103 Sparta B05 MD   vs.Rampage 05 RW Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90642  White City Bear Park  08:45 AM  3103 Sparta B07 PL   vs.USA Premier 07B - SC Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 456184  White City Bear Park  10:30 AM  3103 Sparta B05 Premier DF   vs.Impact EJr. Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 93389  White City Bear Park  02:15 PM  3103 Sparta B06 JH   vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket