2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Aspen Elementary
FIELD:  Aspen East
FIELD#:  5006

  Monday, March 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446948  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Strikers 07   vs.La Roca-R Oliveira Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450393  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05   vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 Girls 15U South Bracket

  Thursday, March 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446866  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 07B   vs.La Roca-M Hernandez White Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Friday, March 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450763  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 03G   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DD 03 Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446840  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 All Stars 07B   vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) Boys 13U South A Bracket
 446921  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5006 UCSC Strikers 07   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue Boys 13U South B Bracket
 447546  Aspen Elementary  03:30 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446952  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Strikers 07   vs.UAFC - MB 07B Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446876  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 07B   vs.Xolos 2007 Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450374  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05   vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 05 Girls 15U South Bracket

  Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450398  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05   vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) Girls 15U South Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93001  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, April 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446874  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 All Stars 07B   vs.Utah Surf 07 AP Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447574  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06   vs.Utah Surf 06 KH Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450743  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 All Stars 03G   vs.Rise FC 03G Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket
 92984  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06   vs.Utah Storm 06- Christensen Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450381  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05   vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) Girls 15U South Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450761  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 All Stars 03G   vs.Utah Surf 03 CB Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket
 450644  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 03   vs.Voltage FC-TB Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447550  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06   vs.Utah Surf 06 BW Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446855  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 All Stars 07B   vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur Boys 13U South A Bracket
 456934  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 05   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 05 Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450751  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 All Stars 03G   vs.Impact EJr. Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket
 450401  Aspen Elementary  02:45 PM  5006 UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05   vs.UCSC UCR 05 Girls 15U South Bracket
 456951  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 05   vs.Xolos 2005 B Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456954  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 05   vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447565  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 UCSC Spartans 06   vs.UAFC - BN 06B Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450735  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 All Stars 03G   vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446941  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 UCSC Strikers 07   vs.Utah Surf 07 TB Boys 13U South B Bracket
 92990  Aspen Elementary  02:15 PM  5006 UCSC HSQ 06   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 Boys 14U South A Bracket
 456959  Aspen Elementary  03:45 PM  5006 UCSC Crush 05   vs.UCSC Club Cobra 05 Boys 15U South A Bracket