2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Aspen Elementary
FIELD:  Aspen West
FIELD#:  5007

  Monday, March 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446947  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07   vs.Nebo United 07 - PH Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92970  Aspen Elementary  10:45 AM  5007 UCSC HSQ 06   vs.Voltage FC - BU14 Boys 14U South A Bracket
 93003  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14-Morales Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450652  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Crush 03   vs.La Roca- T. Roberts Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446841  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 UCSC Clash 07   vs.La Roca-M Hernandez White Boys 13U South A Bracket
 446923  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07   vs.Utah Surf 07 TB Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92964  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06   vs.Nebo United 06 - JB Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92993  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC HSQ 06   vs.UAFC - RA 06B Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449964  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06   vs.Voltage FC - GU14 Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449973  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06   vs.Nebo United G06 - JM Girls 14U South B Bracket
 92999  Aspen Elementary  02:15 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06   vs.Voltage FC - BU14 Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92975  Aspen Elementary  02:45 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) Boys 14U South A Bracket
 446950  Aspen Elementary  04:30 PM  5007 UCSC Legends 07   vs.Spartans Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449976  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06   vs.UAFC - DM 06G Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446936  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 UCSC Strikers 07   vs.Spartans Boys 13U South B Bracket
 449970  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Spencer Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92977  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 Nebo United 06 - JB   vs.UCSC HSQ 06 Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446939  Aspen Elementary  08:45 AM  5007 UCSC Legends 07   vs.UCSC Strikers 07 Boys 13U South B Bracket
 449980  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06   vs.Voltage FC MS Girls 14U South B Bracket