2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bluffdale Park
FIELD:  Bluffdale Park (West)
FIELD#:  17

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443921  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA Boys 12U Metro E Bracket
 443820  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.Sparta B08 KN Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443932  Bluffdale Park  05:15 PM  17 Salt Lake City FC 08B   vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94555  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 USA Elite 08G - GT   vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443927  Bluffdale Park  08:00 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U12 Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443943  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 Salt Lake City FC 08B   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443740  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 USA Metro Premier 08B - AD   vs.Copper Mountain 08 CB Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466349  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  17 Salt Lake City FC 08G   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443809  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 USA Metro Elite 08B - AD   vs.USA Elite 08B - MM Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443815  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1 Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443823  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.Comba FC 08B Blue Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 443939  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA Boys 12U Metro E Bracket
 443929  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  17 Salt Lake City FC 08B   vs.BVSC 09/08 Boys Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443829  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - MM   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/AC Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 466355  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  17 Salt Lake City FC 08G   vs.UDA 08G Blue Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443946  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.Salt Lake City FC 08B Boys 12U Metro E Bracket
 466365  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 Salt Lake City FC 08G   vs.Impact EC Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94566  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 USA Elite 08G - GT   vs.Avalanche 08 White North Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket