2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bluffdale Park
FIELD:  Bluffdale Park (East)
FIELD#:  9

  Monday, March 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90647  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90533  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03G - SS   vs.SWAT Crush Coral 03G -CN (L30) Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447417  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - SB   vs.Park City SC B06 Red Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 93822  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  9 USA Elite 07B - EP   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 90511  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  9 USA Elite 03G - SS   vs.Elite FC: Red Hot FC 03G Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 90621  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447429  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - SU   vs.USA Elite 06B - SB Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 93833  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 07B - EP   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90657  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447409  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - SU   vs.Copper Mountain 06 MF Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92526  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - JL   vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES) Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447420  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - SU   vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG) Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 92534  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - JL   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B06-P1 Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 94899  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 05G - JK   vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 90636  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Strikers CO 07 Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 456530  Bluffdale Park  05:50 PM  9 USA Elite 05B - EM   vs.L30 Atletico B05 - MG/NP Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90655  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Manti United BU13 JD Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447424  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - SU   vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 447425  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 USA Elite 06B - SB   vs.Utah United FC 06B Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 92529  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 USA Elite 06B - JL   vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 90523  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 USA Elite 03G - SS   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G03 Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 456540  Bluffdale Park  06:15 PM  9 USA Elite 05B - EM   vs.UCSC Rogue FC 05 Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94907  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 USA Elite 05G - JK   vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 93837  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 USA Elite 07B - EP   vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, May 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456522  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 USA Elite 05B - EM   vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP) Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket