2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler East 1
FIELD#:  EAS1

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793047  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B10 Gold JS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 10 JG/AC3Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797354  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 USA Elite 10G - BS 2 vs.Elite FC 10G Blue0Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 797423  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - AJ 2 vs.BVSC 10 Girls1Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793804  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL 2 vs.Blast Blue 20092Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 793070  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B10 White MN 4 vs.Cottonwood FC B10 Gold JS0Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 797422  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - AJ 1 vs.Park City SC G10 White1Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793052  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B10 Gold JS 0 vs.USA Elite 10B - TS7Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 797360  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC G10 Red BD 5 vs.Elite FC 10G Blue1Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793057  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B10 Gold JS 0 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B10-P17Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 794096  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 Gold MC 0 vs.Elko Elite 09B21Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 793928  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 White JL 1 vs.Blast Black 20090Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793832  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL 3 vs.Utah Glory B09 Black CK2Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 797350  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC G10 Red BD 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G Red2Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 793918  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 White JL 4 vs.Impact 09 Jair II4Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 794066  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 Gold MC 1 vs.BVSC 09/10 Boys1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793063  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B10 Gold JS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MB6Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 797920  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC G09 Red RL 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH1Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 797970  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC G09 White HH 3 vs.Blue Knights G09 (ME)1Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
 797399  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  EAS1 AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - AJ 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - TG4Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793829  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B1Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 797976  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  EAS1 Cottonwood FC G09 White HH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JeB3Girls 12U Metro B Bracket