2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler M.S. East 2
FIELD#:  Eas2

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792816  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS 1 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD1Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794106  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B09 Gold MC 0 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV6Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793893  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B09 White JL 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 CM0Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797905  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC G09 Red RL 1 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TR)1Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 792851  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS 3 vs.La Roca- N. Gomez4Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 793901  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B09 White JL 2 vs.Avalanche Boys 09 White SL4Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 797409  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  Eas2 AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - AJ 1 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black RK1Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797364  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  Eas2 USA Elite 10G - BS 7 vs.Cottonwood FC G10 Red BD4Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797366  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  Eas2 USA Elite 10G - BS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SB0Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 797419  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  Eas2 AYSO UNITED SLC G10 - AJ 0 vs.Impact FC5Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 792844  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MJ4Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792841  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B10 Red NS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B5Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 793073  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B10 White MN 1 vs.Elite FC 10B Black4Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 793929  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B09 White JL 2 vs.Sparta B09 AM3Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 794089  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC B09 Gold MC 2 vs.Elite FC 09B Black8Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 797927  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Eas2 Cottonwood FC G09 Red RL 1 vs.UDA 09G0Girls 12U Metro A Bracket