2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler M.S. South West
FIELD#:  SoWe

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789920  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G08 Red MS 1 vs.Rampage 08 RL3Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 794791  Butler M.S.  03:40 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 CB4Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 799291  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G06 Red JW 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Woolston1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 794857  Butler M.S.  07:00 PM  SoWe AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 1 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide2Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798575  Butler M.S.  06:00 AM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G08 White AM 1 vs.UDA 08G8Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795793  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B07 Red TN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red2Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 799324  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G06 Red JW 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795905  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B07 White RH 7 vs.TC United B07 Blue - JW0Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 794807  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/AC1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 800040  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G05 Red SC 1 vs.HV United G05 Blue0G16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795912  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B07 White RH 6 vs.Gallos FC 07B3Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 800048  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G05 Red SC 1 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 050G16U Metro/South A Bracket
 789931  Butler M.S.  05:20 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC G08 Red MS 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - FV3Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 794862  Butler M.S.  06:45 PM  SoWe AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM2Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794945  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B08 White MC 2 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0Boys 13U Metro D Bracket
 794820  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B08 Red JM 2 vs.L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro)0Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 897254  Butler M.S.  04:50 PM  SoWe Cottonwood FC B06 HSP CS 0 vs.Impact MA HSP1Boys 15U Provisional Metro B Bracket
 799593  Butler M.S.  06:30 PM  SoWe AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club 06G0G15U Metro A Bracket