2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler West1
FIELD#:  Wes1

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792070  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B11 Red ZL 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B3Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, April 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792072  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B11 Red ZL 0 vs.Impact EJr.0Boys 10U Metro C Bracket
 792198  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Wes1 AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR 2 vs.UDA 11B Blue5Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 800775  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN   vs.USA Elite 12B - MM Boys 9U Metro Green Bracket
 792193  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Wes1 AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR 0 vs.Elko Elite 11B7Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 800776  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN   vs.Utah Glory B12 Red HM Boys 9U Metro Green Bracket
 796815  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS 0 vs.Impact NS6Girls 10U Metro B Bracket
 796885  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC G11 White AR 1 vs.BVSC 11 Girls1Girls 10U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796910  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC G11 White AR 0 vs.Elko Elite 11G14Girls 10U Metro D Bracket
 792211  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B11 White DB 2 vs.USA Elite 11B - TS1Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 792083  Butler M.S.  04:15 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B11 Red ZL 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS3Boys 10U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792204  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR 3 vs.USA Elite 11B - TS5Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 792205  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B11 White DB 2 vs.Park City SC B11 White2Boys 10U Metro E Bracket
 796891  Butler M.S.  04:15 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC G11 White AR 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G11 SN5Girls 10U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796822  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS 2 vs.Park City SC G11 Red1Girls 10U Metro B Bracket
 796900  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC G11 White AR 0 vs.BVSC 11 Girls0Girls 10U Metro D Bracket
 792215  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B11 White DB 1 vs.Elko Elite 11B6Boys 10U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 800793  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  Wes1 Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN   vs.7 Elite Academy 12B Boys 9U Metro Green Bracket