menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE: Ponds Park
FIELD: Ponds North
FIELD#: 4097
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
797599
Ponds Park
08:30 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G Orange- DM
1
vs.
Elite FC 09G Black
3
Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
789117
Ponds Park
10:00 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - CD
2
vs.
Sparta B09 Premier NK
2
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
793417
Ponds Park
11:30 AM
4097
Strikers CN
5
vs.
USA Premier 09B - DK
2
Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
789765
Ponds Park
01:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G Blue - DM
2
vs.
Avalanche 09 White DW
0
Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket
793725
Ponds Park
04:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - JZ
7
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 09 DS
7
Boys 12U North D Bracket
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
793536
Ponds Park
09:45 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ
1
vs.
Avalanche Boys 09 Black CV
4
Boys 12U North A Bracket
789629
Ponds Park
12:20 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - OP
4
vs.
Avalanche 10 Black DW
0
Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket
789056
Ponds Park
04:30 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B - LD
1
vs.
La Roca-M Hernandez
2
Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
793610
Ponds Park
05:45 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - TF
1
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW
7
Boys 12U North B Bracket
793731
Ponds Park
07:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - JZ
4
vs.
Club America Utah 09 Boys L30
1
Boys 12U North D Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
792754
Ponds Park
10:00 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B - MR
1
vs.
SWAT 10B - SS (L30)
3
Boys 11U North E Bracket
793732
Ponds Park
11:30 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - JZ
8
vs.
L30 Raptors B09 - NL
2
Boys 12U North D Bracket
797755
Ponds Park
01:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G -MB
1
vs.
MetaSport FC 09G - BP (L30)
3
Girls 12U North A Bracket
797603
Ponds Park
02:30 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G Orange- DM
0
vs.
Murray S.C. Black G09 TS
0
Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
793604
Ponds Park
04:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - TF
2
vs.
L30 Titans FC B09 - Green
2
Boys 12U North B Bracket
Monday, April 26, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
792500
Ponds Park
05:30 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B Blue- MB
4
vs.
Utah Valley United Premier 10B (JS)
1
Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
793571
Ponds Park
06:45 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ
2
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH
6
Boys 12U North A Bracket
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
792608
Ponds Park
08:30 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B Orange- MB
4
vs.
SCSL Riverhawks 10B Blue
3
Boys 11U North B Bracket
792756
Ponds Park
10:00 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B - MR
4
vs.
Metasport FC - 10B Hoffman (L30)
2
Boys 11U North E Bracket
789799
Ponds Park
12:45 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G Blue - DM
2
vs.
L30 FC Shock G09 JC
1
Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket
789061
Ponds Park
02:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B - LD
3
vs.
Impact SJ
5
Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
793611
Ponds Park
03:20 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - TF
5
vs.
L30 Ginga City FC B09
3
Boys 12U North B Bracket
797134
Ponds Park
04:45 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - NT
1
vs.
USA Metro Premier 10G - MR
3
Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
793553
Ponds Park
08:30 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ
5
vs.
Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ
3
Boys 12U North A Bracket
789634
Ponds Park
09:45 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - OP
6
vs.
Park City SC G10 Red
1
Girls 11U Premier Orange Bracket
792758
Ponds Park
11:00 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B - MR
9
vs.
Avalanche Boys 10 Blue DW
2
Boys 11U North E Bracket
793628
Ponds Park
04:30 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - TF
0
vs.
SWAT 09B - DR (L30)
2
Boys 12U North B Bracket
797144
Ponds Park
06:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - NT
1
vs.
UCSC Spurs Select G10
4
Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
793555
Ponds Park
09:15 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ
5
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH
1
Boys 12U North A Bracket
789141
Ponds Park
11:40 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09B - CD
1
vs.
UCSC Spurs Premier B09
3
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
792505
Ponds Park
12:50 PM
4097
La Roca - E. Oroz
2
vs.
UCSC Legends 10
3
Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
797800
Ponds Park
02:00 PM
4097
L30 Atletico G09 - SH
0
vs.
NUU - En Fuego 09G WN
3
Girls 12U North B Bracket
797849
Ponds Park
03:30 PM
4097
L30 Atletico G09 -AC/MM
5
vs.
Avalanche 09 Blue CV
0
Girls 12U North C Bracket
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
797772
Ponds Park
09:15 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G -MB
2
vs.
Avalanche 09 Blue DW
2
Girls 12U North A Bracket
797804
Ponds Park
10:30 AM
4097
L30 Atletico G09 - SH
4
vs.
Rampage 09 HATCH
0
Girls 12U North B Bracket
797631
Ponds Park
11:45 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 09G Orange- DM
3
vs.
Utah Surf 09 SY
2
Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
797268
Ponds Park
04:30 PM
4097
L30 Atletico G10 - GR
1
vs.
MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)
4
Girls 11U North B Bracket
797854
Ponds Park
05:40 PM
4097
L30 Atletico G09 -AC/MM
6
vs.
Ogden Soccer - GU12- SY
3
Girls 12U North C Bracket