2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Legacy Elementary
FIELD:  Legacy North
FIELD#:  5795

  Friday, March 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792335  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-K Nydegger 1 vs.UAFC - MR 11B2Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796489  Legacy Elementary  09:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo Red 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DW Blue 120Girls 9U South White Bracket
 796953  Legacy Elementary  01:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca 0 vs.Utah Storm 11 - Downing Black1Girls 10U South A Bracket
 796412  Legacy Elementary  02:30 PM  5795 La Roca-G Nell 0 vs.Utah Storm 12 - Teuscher0Girls 9U South Red Bracket

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791478  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 0 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB0Boys 9U South Red Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796515  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo Red 0 vs.Utah Surf 12 NJ0Girls 9U South White Bracket
 796952  Legacy Elementary  06:30 PM  5795 La Roca-D Webb 1 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd3Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Friday, March 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796409  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe Red 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DW White 120Girls 9U South Red Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796484  Legacy Elementary  08:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe White 0 vs.La Roca-A Bravo Red0Girls 9U South White Bracket
 796495  Legacy Elementary  09:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo White 0 vs.Utah Surf 12 KH0Girls 9U South White Bracket
 792265  Legacy Elementary  10:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 8 vs.Shooters SC 11 GJ2Boys 10U South A Bracket
 791457  Legacy Elementary  11:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 0 vs.UAFC - MR 12B0Boys 9U South Red Bracket
 792344  Legacy Elementary  12:30 PM  5795 La Roca-K Nydegger 3 vs.Nebo United 11 - CW2Boys 10U South B Bracket
 791607  Legacy Elementary  02:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca 0 vs.HV United B13 Black0Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 791616  Legacy Elementary  03:30 PM  5795 La Roca-S Thomas 0 vs.HV United B12 Gray0Boys 9U South Blue Bracket

  Tuesday, March 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796426  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-G Nell 0 vs.La Roca-A Uribe Red0Girls 9U South Red Bracket

  Wednesday, March 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796518  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo White 0 vs.La Roca-A Bravo Red0Girls 9U South White Bracket

  Friday, April 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791512  Legacy Elementary  06:00 PM  5795 La Roca-J Miller   vs.HV United B12 Blue Boys 9U South White Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796491  Legacy Elementary  10:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe White   vs.Utah Celtic FC 12 Green Girls 9U South White Bracket
 791627  Legacy Elementary  11:30 AM  5795 La Roca-S Thomas 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 13 Blue0Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 792270  Legacy Elementary  12:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 4 vs.UAFC - TL 11B1Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791517  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Miller   vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue Boys 9U South White Bracket

  Friday, April 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791530  Legacy Elementary  06:45 PM  5795 La Roca-J Miller 0 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B120Boys 9U South White Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791452  Legacy Elementary  10:00 AM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 0 vs.HV United B12 Black0Boys 9U South Red Bracket
 791613  Legacy Elementary  01:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca   vs.HV United B12 Gray Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 796487  Legacy Elementary  02:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo White   vs.Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls 9U South White Bracket
 796422  Legacy Elementary  03:30 PM  5795 La Roca-G Nell   vs.Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls 9U South Red Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796984  Legacy Elementary  06:00 PM  5795 La Roca-D Webb 2 vs.La Roca-J Abarca1Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796962  Legacy Elementary  09:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca 1 vs.La Roca - J Lloyd1Girls 10U South A Bracket
 791634  Legacy Elementary  10:30 AM  5795 La Roca-S Thomas 0 vs.HV United B13 Black0Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 792276  Legacy Elementary  11:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 RM1Boys 10U South A Bracket
 796417  Legacy Elementary  12:30 PM  5795 La Roca-G Nell 0 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB0Girls 9U South Red Bracket
 796416  Legacy Elementary  01:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe Red 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 120Girls 9U South Red Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796499  Legacy Elementary  08:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo Red 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 130Girls 9U South White Bracket
 796497  Legacy Elementary  09:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo White 0 vs.HV United G12 Black0Girls 9U South White Bracket
 791470  Legacy Elementary  10:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 0 vs.Shooters SC 12 CN0Boys 9U South Red Bracket
 791621  Legacy Elementary  11:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca   vs.UAFC - MR 13B Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 796419  Legacy Elementary  12:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe Red 0 vs.Utah Storm 12 - Teuscher0Girls 9U South Red Bracket
 791620  Legacy Elementary  01:30 PM  5795 La Roca-S Thomas 0 vs.SSFC Thunder 120Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 796501  Legacy Elementary  02:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe White   vs.Utah Surf 12 NJ Girls 9U South White Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791643  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca 0 vs.La Roca-S Thomas0Boys 9U South Blue Bracket

  Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796970  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca 0 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G113Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791630  Legacy Elementary  09:30 AM  5795 La Roca-S Thomas 0 vs.Utah Surf 12 JC0Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 792352  Legacy Elementary  10:30 AM  5795 La Roca-K Nydegger 2 vs.Utah Surf 11 JA5Boys 10U South B Bracket
 796421  Legacy Elementary  11:30 AM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe Red   vs.Utah Surf 12 BJW Girls 9U South Red Bracket
 796504  Legacy Elementary  01:30 PM  5795 La Roca-A Bravo Red   vs.Utah Storm 12/13 - Hassan Girls 9U South White Bracket
 796981  Legacy Elementary  02:30 PM  5795 La Roca-D Webb 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 SS2Girls 10U South A Bracket
 796505  Legacy Elementary  04:00 PM  5795 La Roca-A Uribe White   vs.La Roca-A Bravo White Girls 9U South White Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796978  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 110Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Friday, May 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796975  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5795 La Roca-D Webb 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)2Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791538  Legacy Elementary  10:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Miller   vs.Utah Surf 12 DF Boys 9U South White Bracket
 791635  Legacy Elementary  11:30 AM  5795 La Roca-J Abarca   vs.La Roca - B Berry Boys 9U South Blue Bracket
 792360  Legacy Elementary  12:30 PM  5795 La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.HV United B11 Blue2Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792263  Legacy Elementary  06:30 PM  5795 La Roca-J Milla 3 vs.HV United B11 Black0Boys 10U South A Bracket