2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Germany
FIELD#:  4

  Thursday, April 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791068  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - MR 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - BU09- ZF0Boys 9U North Blue Bracket

  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791753  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 7 vs.L30 Pride FC B112Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791017  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - IS 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR0Boys 9U North White Bracket
 796543  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G Blue - DT 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)4Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791072  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - MR 0 vs.SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)0Boys 9U North Blue Bracket

  Friday, April 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791802  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 3 vs.Rampage 11 SH1Boys 10U North C Bracket
 791902  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 10 vs.SWAT 11B - JB (L30)7Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796665  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - JH 1 vs.Strikers BB3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 797255  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 L30 Atletico G10 - GR 2 vs.L30 Alliance FC G104Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790940  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - KT 0 vs.Rampage 12 MM0Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 791917  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 4 vs.L30 Raptors B11 - NL24Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796236  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12G - CJ   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G12-JL Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791075  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - MR 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 20Boys 9U North Blue Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791684  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 La Roca- T. Cano 6 vs.Wasatch SC 11B - DT2Boys 10U North A Bracket
 796127  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12G - MM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 12 AD0Girls 9U North Red Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791695  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 3 vs.La Roca - F. Escobar6Boys 10U North A Bracket
 796549  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G Blue - DT 0 vs.Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU8Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791906  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 6 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ9Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, May 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796244  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12G - CJ 0 vs.Rampage 12 SP0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791702  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 1 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Black - NUU1Boys 10U North A Bracket
 791913  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-CS1Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - IS   vs.Aggies FC 12B LL - NUU Boys 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796136  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12G - MM 0 vs.Avalanche 12 Black DW0Girls 9U North Red Bracket
 791082  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - MR 0 vs.La Roca - C. Kent0Boys 9U North Blue Bracket

  Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796668  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - JH 1 vs.NUU - CV Royals 11G KT12Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790950  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - KT 0 vs.La Roca - F. Escobar0Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 796554  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G Blue - DT 2 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G114Girls 10U North A Bracket
 791692  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791025  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 12B - IS   vs.SWAT 12B - DR (L30) Boys 9U North White Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796548  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G Blue - DT 5 vs.Avalanche 11 Black DW0Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796615  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT 6 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT4Girls 10U North B Bracket