2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 8 SCL
FIELD#:  8

  Monday, April 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791887  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers JD B11 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC2Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796620  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  8 Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) 3 vs.Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL4Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791860  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 Strikers JD B11 3 vs.Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV2Boys 10U North D Bracket
 796667  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  8 Strikers BB 3 vs.La Roca - HW TH White7Girls 10U North C Bracket
 791682  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 La Roca - F. Escobar 2 vs.Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW7Boys 10U North A Bracket
 796235  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 La Roca - T. Cate 0 vs.MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30)0Girls 9U North White Bracket
 790932  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 La Roca -R. Hidalgo White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 12B - KT0Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 796553  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  8 La Roca - HW TH Red 7 vs.Avalanche 11 Black DW5Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796662  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 La Roca - HW TH White 3 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)1Girls 10U North C Bracket
 796228  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  8 La Roca - T. Cate 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G12-JL0Girls 9U North White Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796679  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 Strikers BB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)3Girls 10U North C Bracket
 791868  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  8 Strikers JD B11 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM3Boys 10U North D Bracket
 791690  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 La Roca- T. Cano 3 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling3Boys 10U North A Bracket
 796545  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 La Roca - HW TH Red 6 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G114Girls 10U North A Bracket
 790941  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 La Roca- W. Morby   vs.Avalanche Boys 12 Black CV Boys 9U North Red Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791873  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ 1 vs.Strikers JD B111Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Monday, May 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796684  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - HW TH White 10 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - JH0Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791708  Ellison Park  05:45 PM  8 La Roca - F. Escobar 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH5Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796240  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - T. Cate 0 vs.Avalanche 12 White DW0Girls 9U North White Bracket
 796611  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 La Roca - B. Cate 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR1Girls 10U North B Bracket
 796602  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)3Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796677  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 La Roca - HW TH White 4 vs.NUU - CV Royals 11G KT2Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 791813  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 5 vs.L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG4Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796561  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 La Roca - HW TH Red 1 vs.Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU9Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 796617  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 JL1Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790953  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  8 La Roca -R. Hidalgo White 0 vs.Avalanche Boys 12 Black CV0Boys 9U North Red Bracket
 791705  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 La Roca- T. Cano 1 vs.La Roca - F. Escobar3Boys 10U North A Bracket
 791878  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 Strikers JD B11 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 112Boys 10U North D Bracket