menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE: White City Bear Park
FIELD: White City Pk
FIELD#: 3103
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
789260
White City Bear Park
09:00 AM
3103
Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ
1
vs.
Copper Mountain 08 JW
1
Boys 13U Premier 1 Bracket
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
789339
White City Bear Park
09:00 AM
3103
Blue Knights B08 Premier (JL)
1
vs.
La Roca-C Botero
1
Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
790700
White City Bear Park
10:30 AM
3103
Sparta G02 Premier DR/TM
0
vs.
Avalanche 02 Black CV
2
G19U Premier 1 Bracket
790058
White City Bear Park
12:30 PM
3103
Sparta G07 Premier DM
3
vs.
Avalanche 07 White UC
1
Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
794810
White City Bear Park
02:10 PM
3103
Sparta B08 MH
6
vs.
USA Metro Elite 08B - AD
0
Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
800437
White City Bear Park
10:30 AM
3103
Sparta G03 KS
3
vs.
Elite FC: Red Hot FC 03G
1
G18U Division 1 Bracket
789476
White City Bear Park
02:15 PM
3103
Sparta B07 Premier KT
2
vs.
HV United B07 Black
2
Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
789489
White City Bear Park
12:50 PM
3103
Sparta B07 Premier KT
4
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 07 TH
0
Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
789851
White City Bear Park
02:30 PM
3103
Sparta G08 Premier DM
0
vs.
L30 FC Shock- G08 JM
1
Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
794918
White City Bear Park
11:10 AM
3103
Sparta B08 CP
5
vs.
Utah Glory B08 Red JA
3
Boys 13U Metro C Bracket
790083
White City Bear Park
12:30 PM
3103
Sparta G07 Premier DM
1
vs.
Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL)
0
Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
800454
White City Bear Park
02:20 PM
3103
Sparta G03 KS
0
vs.
UAFC Premier - RE 03G
1
G18U Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
789510
White City Bear Park
09:00 AM
3103
Sparta B07 Premier KT
1
vs.
USA Metro Premier 07B - BK
1
Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
789857
White City Bear Park
12:30 PM
3103
Sparta G08 Premier DM
0
vs.
La Roca - F. Diaz
0
Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket
795727
White City Bear Park
02:10 PM
3103
Sparta B07 GE/PL
1
vs.
Razzia 07B Real
2
Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
795800
White City Bear Park
03:50 PM
3103
Sparta B07 GE
1
vs.
Elite FC 07B Blue
2
Boys 14U Metro B Bracket