menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
SWAT Recreation Soccer- Fall 2021
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
SWAT Recreation Soccer- Fall 2021
VENUE: Shady Lane
FIELD: U4/U5
FIELD#: 13
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122438
Shady Lane
09:00 AM
13
Jefferson Sparrow-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Justin Sorensen-Orange-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122437
Shady Lane
10:00 AM
13
Karissa Cragun-Maroon-NO
vs.
Ricardo Saucedo-Red-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122023
Shady Lane
11:00 AM
13
Amanda Clark- Purple- NO
vs.
Brittony Schmitt-Navy Blue- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
122026
Shady Lane
12:00 PM
13
Josh Hogge-Teal- NO
vs.
Quincie Berube-Red- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
Monday, August 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122413
Shady Lane
05:00 PM
13
Colten/Lauren Bybee-Electric Blue-NO
vs.
Jeff Schweppe-Forest Green-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122443
Shady Lane
05:45 PM
13
Justin Sorensen-Orange-NO
vs.
Katie/Greg Smith-Charcoal-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122031
Shady Lane
06:30 PM
13
Zach Krum- Raspberry- NO
vs.
Josh Hogge-Teal- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
122034
Shady Lane
07:15 PM
13
Kylie Colvin-Silver- NO
vs.
Laurel Mock-Lime- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122417
Shady Lane
10:00 AM
13
Colten/Lauren Bybee-Electric Blue-NO
vs.
Aaron/Erica Martinez-Silver-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122041
Shady Lane
11:00 AM
13
Kylie Colvin-Silver- NO
vs.
Quincie Berube-Red- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
122039
Shady Lane
12:00 PM
13
Kayti Stanger-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Wilhelm Carranza-Orange- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122448
Shady Lane
09:00 AM
13
Ricardo Saucedo-Red-NO
vs.
Justin Sorensen-Orange-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122423
Shady Lane
10:00 AM
13
Jeff Schweppe-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Jackson Andersen-Navy Blue -NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122451
Shady Lane
11:00 AM
13
Nick Heslop-Electric Blue- NO
vs.
Karissa Cragun-Maroon-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122422
Shady Lane
12:00 PM
13
Colten/Lauren Bybee-Electric Blue-NO
vs.
Jacob Zajac-Charcoal-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122427
Shady Lane
09:00 AM
13
Ben Skeen-Varsity Gold-NO
vs.
Colten/Lauren Bybee-Electric Blue-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122425
Shady Lane
10:00 AM
13
Jessica Wilkey-White/Red-NO
vs.
Jacob Zajac-Charcoal-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122424
Shady Lane
11:00 AM
13
Aaron/Erica Martinez-Silver-NO
vs.
Jackson Andersen-Navy Blue -NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122426
Shady Lane
12:00 PM
13
Jeff Schweppe-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Jaelyn Jackson-Lime-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122456
Shady Lane
09:00 AM
13
Justin Sorensen-Orange-NO
vs.
Kensi Carver-Athletic Gold-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122060
Shady Lane
10:00 AM
13
Kayti Stanger-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Josselyn Draper- Athletic Gold- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
122457
Shady Lane
11:00 AM
13
Nick Heslop-Electric Blue- NO
vs.
Jefferson Sparrow-Forest Green-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122062
Shady Lane
12:00 PM
13
Clinton Hansen- Electric Blue- NO
vs.
Laurel Mock-Lime- NO
Girls U4/5 NO Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122435
Shady Lane
09:00 AM
13
Aaron/Erica Martinez-Silver-NO
vs.
Jeff Schweppe-Forest Green-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122461
Shady Lane
10:00 AM
13
Katie/Greg Smith-Charcoal-NO
vs.
Kensi Carver-Athletic Gold-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122462
Shady Lane
11:00 AM
13
Jefferson Sparrow-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Ricardo Saucedo-Red-NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket
122463
Shady Lane
12:00 PM
13
Justin Sorensen-Orange-NO
vs.
Nick Heslop-Electric Blue- NO
Boys U4&5 NO Bracket