SWAT Recreation Soccer- Fall 2021
VENUE:  Green Acres/Orton Park
FIELD:  Green Acres/Orton Park (S)
FIELD#:  5

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122605  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  5 Jason Lewis-Orange-NO   vs.Kirby Hadley-Lime-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122635  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  5 Robert Drenning-Navy Blue- NO   vs.Ryan Barnard-Athletic Gold-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122633  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  5 Ryan/Lisa Harding-Maroon-NO   vs.Trina Wallace-Charcoal-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122604  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  5 Heather Koci-Varsity Gold-NO   vs.Haley Anderson/Whitni Staheli-Red-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket

  Tuesday, August 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122610  Green Acres/Orton Park  05:00 PM  5 Matt Atkinson-Black-NO   vs.Kirby Hadley-Lime-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122638  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  5 Robert Drenning-Navy Blue- NO   vs.Trina Wallace-Charcoal-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122161  Green Acres/Orton Park  07:00 PM  5 Lacey Booth-Electric Blue- NO   vs.Paige Nelsen- Athletic Gold- NO Girls U7 NO Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122641  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  5 Robert Drenning-Navy Blue- NO   vs.Ryan/Lisa Harding-Maroon-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122615  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  5 Kerry Reynolds-Charcoal-NO   vs.Kirby Hadley-Lime-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122166  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  5 Paige Nelsen- Athletic Gold- NO   vs.Sarah Espinoza-Lime- NO Girls U7 NO Bracket
 122642  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  5 Ryan Barnard-Athletic Gold-NO   vs.Kody Peterson-Silver- NO Boys U7 NO Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122644  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  5 Derek/Kendra Lloyd-White/Red-NO   vs.Robert Drenning-Navy Blue- NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122171  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  5 Brittony Schmitt-Raspberry-NO   vs.Jefferson Sparrow-Orange-NO Girls U7 NO Bracket
 122647  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  5 Trina Wallace-Charcoal-NO   vs.Kody Peterson-Silver- NO Boys U7 NO Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122648  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  5 Ryan Barnard-Athletic Gold-NO   vs.Derek/Kendra Lloyd-White/Red-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122649  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  5 Trevor Flint-Electric Blue-NO   vs.Robert Drenning-Navy Blue- NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122176  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  5 Sarah Espinoza-Lime- NO   vs.Nate Smith -Red- NO Girls U7 NO Bracket
 122651  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  5 Kody Peterson-Silver- NO   vs.Ryan/Lisa Harding-Maroon-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122652  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  5 Derek/Kendra Lloyd-White/Red-NO   vs.Trevor Flint-Electric Blue-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122625  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:45 AM  5 Kirby Hadley-Lime-NO   vs.Kylee Secrist-Electric Blue-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122626  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:45 AM  5 Heather Koci-Varsity Gold-NO   vs.Matt Atkinson-Black-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122654  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  5 Kody Peterson-Silver- NO   vs.Robert Drenning-Navy Blue- NO Boys U7 NO Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 122629  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:45 AM  5 Heather Koci-Varsity Gold-NO   vs.Kerry Reynolds-Charcoal-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122658  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:45 AM  5 Ryan/Lisa Harding-Maroon-NO   vs.Ryan Barnard-Athletic Gold-NO Boys U7 NO Bracket
 122186  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:45 PM  5 Sarah Espinoza-Lime- NO   vs.Lacey Booth-Electric Blue- NO Girls U7 NO Bracket