menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
SWAT Recreation Soccer- Fall 2021
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
SWAT Recreation Soccer- Fall 2021
VENUE: Green Acres/Orton Park
FIELD: Green Acres/Orton Park (S)
FIELD#: 7
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122216
Green Acres/Orton Park
08:30 AM
7
Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO
vs.
Lance Adams-Lime-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
120185
Green Acres/Orton Park
09:30 AM
7
Amber Townsend-Red-NO
vs.
Bryan Grady-Forest Green-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
120183
Green Acres/Orton Park
10:30 AM
7
Matt Jenkins-Charcoal-NO
vs.
Natalie Larson-Lime-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
120186
Green Acres/Orton Park
11:30 AM
7
Daniel Quinones-Navy Blue-NO
vs.
TaLisha Landon-White/Red-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
Tuesday, August 31, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
120189
Green Acres/Orton Park
05:00 PM
7
Zach Krum-Silver-NO
vs.
Matt Jenkins-Charcoal-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
122222
Green Acres/Orton Park
06:00 PM
7
Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO
vs.
Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
120187
Green Acres/Orton Park
07:00 PM
7
Amber Townsend-Red-NO
vs.
Candice Burton-Maroon-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
120191
Green Acres/Orton Park
08:30 AM
7
Matt Jenkins-Charcoal-NO
vs.
Candice Burton-Maroon-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
120192
Green Acres/Orton Park
09:30 AM
7
Natalie Larson-Lime-NO
vs.
Bryan Grady-Forest Green-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
120194
Green Acres/Orton Park
10:30 AM
7
Daniel Quinones-Navy Blue-NO
vs.
Amber Townsend-Red-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
122226
Green Acres/Orton Park
11:30 AM
7
Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO
vs.
Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
120196
Green Acres/Orton Park
08:30 AM
7
Matt Jenkins-Charcoal-NO
vs.
Amber Townsend-Red-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
122229
Green Acres/Orton Park
09:30 AM
7
Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO
vs.
Ben Pacheco-Red-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
122228
Green Acres/Orton Park
10:30 AM
7
Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO
vs.
Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
120195
Green Acres/Orton Park
11:30 AM
7
Zach Krum-Silver-NO
vs.
Bryan Grady-Forest Green-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
120199
Green Acres/Orton Park
08:30 AM
7
Bryan Grady-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Candice Burton-Maroon-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
120201
Green Acres/Orton Park
09:30 AM
7
TaLisha Landon-White/Red-NO
vs.
Matt Jenkins-Charcoal-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
122234
Green Acres/Orton Park
10:30 AM
7
Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO
vs.
Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
120202
Green Acres/Orton Park
11:30 AM
7
Amber Townsend-Red-NO
vs.
Natalie Larson-Lime-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
120204
Green Acres/Orton Park
09:30 AM
7
TaLisha Landon-White/Red-NO
vs.
Amber Townsend-Red-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
120206
Green Acres/Orton Park
10:30 AM
7
Candice Burton-Maroon-NO
vs.
Daniel Quinones-Navy Blue-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
122236
Green Acres/Orton Park
11:30 AM
7
Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO
vs.
Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
120203
Green Acres/Orton Park
12:30 PM
7
Bryan Grady-Forest Green-NO
vs.
Matt Jenkins-Charcoal-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
122243
Green Acres/Orton Park
08:30 AM
7
Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO
vs.
Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
120207
Green Acres/Orton Park
09:30 AM
7
Candice Burton-Maroon-NO
vs.
Natalie Larson-Lime-NO
Boys U8 NO Bracket
122242
Green Acres/Orton Park
10:30 AM
7
Ben Pacheco-Red-NO
vs.
Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket
122240
Green Acres/Orton Park
11:30 AM
7
Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO
vs.
Lance Adams-Lime-NO
Girls U8 NO Bracket