NUCS Fall 2019
VENUE:  Lone Peak Park (highland)
FIELD:  Lone Peak Park (highland)
FIELD#:  5780

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251098  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 GU15- Meade   vs.GU15- Ruchti U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251099  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 GU15- Hammond   vs.GU15- Scutts U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251100  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 GU15- Pyne   vs.GU15- Ross U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251101  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 GU15- Atkinson   vs.GU15- Edwards U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251102  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 GU15- Madsen   vs.GU15- Stewart U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251504  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 GU17- Johnson   vs.GU17- Orton U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251505  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 GU17- Hammond   vs.GU17- Renegades U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251506  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 GU17- Ross   vs.GU17- Thornton U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251507  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 GU17- Brady   vs.GU17- Lucas U16-19 Girls Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251133  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:30 PM  5780 GU15- Hamilton   vs.GU15- Hammond U13-15 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251104  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 GU15- Scutts   vs.GU15- Meade U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251103  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 GU15- Edwards   vs.GU15- Hammond U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251105  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 GU15- Stewart   vs.GU15- Pyne U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251107  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 GU15- Hamilton   vs.GU15- Atkinson U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251106  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 GU15- Ross   vs.GU15- Ruchti U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251510  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 GU17- Orton   vs.GU17- Gardner U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251509  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 GU17- Weeks   vs.GU17- Hammond U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251511  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 GU17- Renegades   vs.GU17- Brady U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251512  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 GU17- Thornton   vs.GU17- Lucas U16-19 Girls Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251136  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:15 PM  5780 GU15- Edwards   vs.GU15- Madsen U13-15 Girls Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251134  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:15 PM  5780 GU15- Scutts   vs.GU15- Pyne U13-15 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251108  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 GU15- Atkinson   vs.GU15- Hammond U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251109  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 GU15- Meade   vs.GU15- Edwards U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251110  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 GU15- Madsen   vs.GU15- Hamilton U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251111  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 GU15- Ruchti   vs.GU15- Stewart U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251112  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 GU15- Ross   vs.GU15- Scutts U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251514  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 GU17- Ross   vs.GU17- Gardner U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251515  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 GU17- Orton   vs.GU17- Thornton U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251516  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 GU17- Brady   vs.GU17- Hammond U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251517  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 GU17- Johnson   vs.GU17- Weeks U16-19 Girls Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251135  Lone Peak Park (highland)  06:15 PM  5780 GU15- Ruchti   vs.GU15- Atkinson U13-15 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251113  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 GU15- Hammond   vs.GU15- Meade U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251114  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 GU15- Atkinson   vs.GU15- Madsen U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251115  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 GU15- Edwards   vs.GU15- Ross U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251116  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 GU15- Pyne   vs.GU15- Hamilton U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251117  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 GU15- Stewart   vs.GU15- Scutts U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251519  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 GU17- Renegades   vs.GU17- Thornton U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251520  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 GU17- Ross   vs.GU17- Brady U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251521  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 GU17- Johnson   vs.GU17- Gardner U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251522  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 GU17- Weeks   vs.GU17- Lucas U16-19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251118  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:00 AM  5780 GU15- Meade   vs.GU15- Atkinson U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251119  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:00 AM  5780 GU15- Stewart   vs.GU15- Edwards U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251121  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:00 AM  5780 GU15- Pyne   vs.GU15- Madsen U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251120  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:00 AM  5780 GU15- Ross   vs.GU15- Hammond U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251122  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:00 PM  5780 GU15- Ruchti   vs.GU15- Hamilton U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251524  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:00 PM  5780 GU17- Hammond   vs.GU17- Lucas U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251525  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:00 PM  5780 GU17- Renegades   vs.GU17- Weeks U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251526  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:00 PM  5780 GU17- Gardner   vs.GU17- Thornton U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251527  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:00 PM  5780 GU17- Orton   vs.GU17- Ross U16-19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251123  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 GU15- Hammond   vs.GU15- Stewart U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251530  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 GU17- Renegades   vs.GU17- Johnson U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251124  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 GU15- Ruchti   vs.GU15- Madsen U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251125  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 GU15- Hamilton   vs.GU15- Scutts U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251126  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 GU15- Ross   vs.GU15- Meade U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251529  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 GU17- Brady   vs.GU17- Orton U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251127  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 GU15- Pyne   vs.GU15- Atkinson U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251532  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 GU17- Ross   vs.GU17- Weeks U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251531  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 GU17- Gardner   vs.GU17- Lucas U16-19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 251128  Lone Peak Park (highland)  08:30 AM  5780 GU15- Hamilton   vs.GU15- Edwards U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251129  Lone Peak Park (highland)  09:30 AM  5780 GU15- Ruchti   vs.GU15- Pyne U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251130  Lone Peak Park (highland)  10:30 AM  5780 GU15- Stewart   vs.GU15- Meade U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251131  Lone Peak Park (highland)  11:30 AM  5780 GU15- Scutts   vs.GU15- Madsen U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251132  Lone Peak Park (highland)  12:30 PM  5780 GU15- Atkinson   vs.GU15- Ross U13-15 Girls Bracket
 251534  Lone Peak Park (highland)  01:30 PM  5780 GU17- Thornton   vs.GU17- Brady U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251535  Lone Peak Park (highland)  02:30 PM  5780 GU17- Gardner   vs.GU17- Hammond U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251536  Lone Peak Park (highland)  03:30 PM  5780 GU17- Renegades   vs.GU17- Ross U16-19 Girls Bracket
 251537  Lone Peak Park (highland)  04:30 PM  5780 GU17- Orton   vs.GU17- Weeks U16-19 Girls Bracket