menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
The DICKs Sporting Goods Utah Fall State Cup 2020
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
The DICKs Sporting Goods Utah Fall State Cup 2020
VENUE: Regional Athletic Complex
FIELD: Field #2
FIELD#: 2
Monday, October 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603346
RAC
04:00 PM
2
Impact MK
2
vs.
Avalanche Boys ECNL 02 SL
2
Boys 19U Bracket
708949
RAC
06:00 PM
2
UAFC Premier - TF 06B
0
vs.
Comba FC 06B Yellow
1
Boys 15U Bracket
708954
RAC
08:00 PM
2
Utah Rangers FC 06
1
vs.
Avalanche Boys ECNL 06 DW
7
Boys 15U Bracket
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603361
RAC
04:00 PM
2
Utah Storm 04 - Lewis
1
vs.
UAFC Premier - MG | MC 04B
0
Boys 17U Bracket
709466
RAC
06:00 PM
2
Utah Storm 03 - Decker
3
vs.
Avalanche Boys 03 Black DW
1
Boys 18U Bracket
708985
RAC
08:00 PM
2
UAFC Premier - MC 05B
1
vs.
La Roca - P. Ovalle
1
Boys 16U Bracket
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708968
RAC
04:00 PM
2
USA Premier 06B - SA
1
vs.
Blue Knights B06 Premier (KM)
1
Boys 15U Bracket
603269
RAC
06:00 PM
2
Utah Rangers FC 04
3
vs.
Comba FC 04B
0
Boys 17U Bracket
603313
RAC
08:00 PM
2
Rampage 03 MS/MH
0
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 03 KH
0
Boys 18U Bracket
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708958
RAC
04:00 PM
2
7 Elite Academy 06B Saba
1
vs.
Avalanche Boys ECNL 06 DW
6
Boys 15U Bracket
708986
RAC
06:00 PM
2
UAFC Premier - MC 05B
0
vs.
UCSC Spurs 05
1
Boys 16U Bracket
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708952
RAC
04:00 PM
2
Comba FC 06B Yellow
1
vs.
La Roca-A. Bravo
3
Boys 15U Bracket
603370
RAC
06:00 PM
2
Blue Knights B03 Premier (MV)
1
vs.
La Roca-C Santos
4
Boys 18U Bracket
603355
RAC
08:00 PM
2
Rampage 04 LR
1
vs.
Utah Surf 04 DB
1
Boys 17U Bracket
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603316
RAC
04:00 PM
2
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
2
vs.
UAFC Premier - TG 02B
1
Boys 19U Quarter Final
603291
RAC
06:00 PM
2
Avalanche Boys 04 Black SL
0
vs.
USA Premier 04B - PR
4
Boys 17U Quarter Final
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603298
RAC
05:00 PM
2
Sparta B03 Premier SP
1
vs.
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
2
Boys 18U Semi-Final