menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
The DICKs Sporting Goods Utah Fall State Cup 2020
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
The DICKs Sporting Goods Utah Fall State Cup 2020
VENUE: Regional Athletic Complex
FIELD: Field #5
FIELD#: 5
Monday, October 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603307
RAC
04:00 PM
5
Elite FC 05B Black
0
vs.
Sparta B05 Premier MD/DKJ
14
Boys 16U Bracket
603327
RAC
06:00 PM
5
Sparta B02 Premier MD
3
vs.
Strikers DK
0
Boys 19U Bracket
708955
RAC
08:00 PM
5
Avalanche Boys 06 Black SL
4
vs.
7 Elite Academy 06B Saba
0
Boys 15U Bracket
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603266
RAC
04:00 PM
5
Wasatch SC 04B - MT
8
vs.
Comba FC 04B
2
Boys 17U Bracket
603273
RAC
06:00 PM
5
Utah Surf 03 ME
1
vs.
Blast - 03
0
Boys 18U Bracket
603328
RAC
08:00 PM
5
Blue Knights B02 Premier (SB)
1
vs.
Sparta B02 Premier MD
2
Boys 19U Bracket
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708950
RAC
04:00 PM
5
La Roca-A. Bravo
3
vs.
UAFC Premier - TF 06B
2
Boys 15U Bracket
603322
RAC
06:00 PM
5
USA Premier 04B - PR
11
vs.
Elite FC 04B Black
0
Boys 17U Bracket
603368
RAC
08:00 PM
5
La Roca-C Santos
3
vs.
Strikers MM 03
2
Boys 18U Bracket
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
709462
RAC
04:00 PM
5
Wasatch SC 02B - TM
0
vs.
Utah Storm 02 - Bergholm
2
Boys 19U Bracket
708983
RAC
06:00 PM
5
Wasatch SC 05B - TM
0
vs.
Sparta B05 Premier MD/DKJ
3
Boys 16U Bracket
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603348
RAC
04:00 PM
5
7 Elite Academy 02B South
1
vs.
Impact MK
4
Boys 19U Bracket
603276
RAC
06:00 PM
5
Blast - 03
1
vs.
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
5
Boys 18U Bracket
603364
RAC
08:00 PM
5
UAFC Premier - MG | MC 04B
0
vs.
Sparta B04 Premier JK
6
Boys 17U Bracket
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603333
RAC
04:00 PM
5
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
2
vs.
USA Premier 03B - JP
0
Boys 18U Quarter Final
603339
RAC
06:00 PM
5
Sparta B05 Premier MD/DKJ
3
vs.
Impact BA
0
Boys 16U Quarter Final
708975
RAC
08:00 PM
5
Sparta B06 Premier JK
2
vs.
La Roca - A. Ovalle
3
Boys 15U Quarter Final
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708977
RAC
05:00 PM
5
La Roca- D. Acosta Red
1
- 4PK
vs.
USA Premier 06B - SA
1
- 2PK
Boys 15U Semi-Final
603284
RAC
07:00 PM
5
USA Premier 04B - PR
3
vs.
Utah Storm 04 - Lewis
0
Boys 17U Semi-Final
Friday, October 23, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708979
RAC
05:00 PM
5
La Roca- D. Acosta Red
4
vs.
La Roca - A. Ovalle
2
Boys 15U Final