menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
The DICKs Sporting Goods Utah Fall State Cup 2020
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
The DICKs Sporting Goods Utah Fall State Cup 2020
VENUE: Regional Athletic Complex
FIELD: Field #6
FIELD#: 6
Monday, October 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708981
RAC
04:00 PM
6
Comba FC 05B Yellow
2
vs.
Wasatch SC 05B - TM
0
Boys 16U Bracket
709460
RAC
06:00 PM
6
Salt Lake City FC 02B TO
2
vs.
Wasatch SC 02B - TM
6
Boys 19U Bracket
709463
RAC
08:00 PM
6
Copper Mountain 02 RL
0
vs.
UDA 02B Blue
3
Boys 19U Bracket
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603267
RAC
04:00 PM
6
La Roca - D. Chevez
2
vs.
Utah Rangers FC 04
1
Boys 17U Bracket
603272
RAC
06:00 PM
6
La Roca - D. Chevez
1
vs.
UAFC Premier - KC 03B
2
Boys 18U Bracket
603329
RAC
08:00 PM
6
Strikers DK
0
vs.
UAFC Premier - TG 02B
2
Boys 19U Bracket
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708951
RAC
04:00 PM
6
Comba FC 06B Yellow
1
vs.
La Roca - A. Ovalle
4
Boys 15U Bracket
603352
RAC
06:00 PM
6
Avalanche Boys 04 Black SL
3
vs.
Utah Surf 04 DB
2
Boys 17U Bracket
603369
RAC
08:00 PM
6
Blue Knights B03 Premier (MV)
1
vs.
Utah Rangers FC 03
8
Boys 18U Bracket
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603297
RAC
04:00 PM
6
VKCOBRAS 2002 P1
3
vs.
Salt Lake City FC 02B TO
0
Boys 19U Bracket
603357
RAC
06:00 PM
6
La Roca - P. Ovalle
6
vs.
Razzia 05B United
2
Boys 16U Bracket
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603349
RAC
04:00 PM
6
Fire FC 02B TW
0
vs.
Avalanche Boys ECNL 02 SL
1
Boys 19U Bracket
603277
RAC
06:00 PM
6
La Roca - D. Chevez
3
vs.
Utah Surf 03 ME
3
Boys 18U Bracket
603271
RAC
08:00 PM
6
Comba FC 04B
0
vs.
La Roca - D. Chevez
6
Boys 17U Bracket
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603335
RAC
04:00 PM
6
Utah Rangers FC 03
2
vs.
UAFC Premier - BN 03B
1
Boys 18U Quarter Final
603337
RAC
06:00 PM
6
La Roca - P. Ovalle
4
vs.
Fire FC 05B IK
2
Boys 16U Quarter Final
708973
RAC
08:00 PM
6
USA Premier 06B - SA
4
vs.
Avalanche Boys 06 Black SL
2
Boys 15U Quarter Final
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603285
RAC
05:00 PM
6
Sparta B04 Premier JK
1
vs.
Avalanche Boys ECNL 04 DW
4
Boys 17U Semi-Final
708978
RAC
07:00 PM
6
Avalanche Boys ECNL 06 DW
1
vs.
La Roca - A. Ovalle
2
Boys 15U Semi-Final
Friday, October 23, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
603300
RAC
06:30 PM
6
USA Premier 04B - PR
2
vs.
Avalanche Boys ECNL 04 DW
5
Boys 17U Final