2021 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #12
FIELD#:  12

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900836  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 South- GU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900837  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 CCFC - GU10   vs.Color County Pediatrics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900762  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Pizza Cart - BU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900763  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10   vs.Iron Axe - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900765  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  12 Sun Pro- BU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900838  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.CCFC - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900839  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Color County Pediatrics - GU10   vs.South- GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900766  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10   vs.Pizza Cart - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900767  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  12 Iron Axe - BU10   vs.Smead - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900840  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - GU10   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900842  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - GU10   vs.CCFC - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900844  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.South- GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900768  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Iron Axe - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900769  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Sun Pro- BU10   vs.Pizza Cart - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900771  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  12 Iron Axe - BU10   vs.Pizza Cart - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900843  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Color County Pediatrics - GU10   vs.Jones Paint & Glass - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900841  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 CCFC - GU10   vs.South- GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900773  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Smead - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900772  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  12 Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10   vs.Sun Pro- BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900845  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  12 Color County Pediatrics - GU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900847  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Color County Pediatrics - GU10   vs.CCFC - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900850  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900774  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900775  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Pizza Cart - BU10   vs.Smead - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900849  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  12 Color County Pediatrics - GU10   vs.South- GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900777  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Pizza Cart - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900779  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Sun Pro- BU10   vs.Smead - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900778  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 Iron Axe - BU10   vs.Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900851  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 South- GU10   vs.CCFC - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900853  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Jones Paint & Glass - GU10   vs.Color County Pediatrics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900780  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Wilson Orthodontics - BU10   vs.Sun Pro- BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900781  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Pizza Cart - BU10   vs.Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900783  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Iron Axe - BU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900785  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10   vs.Smead - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900784  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 Pizza Cart - BU10   vs.Sun Pro- BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900856  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 South- GU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket
 900857  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 CCFC - GU10   vs.Color County Pediatrics - GU10 Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900786  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  12 Pizza Cart - BU10   vs.Iron Axe - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900787  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  12 Sun Pro- BU10   vs.Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900789  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  12 Gavin Dalton - Stratum - BU10   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900791  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  12 Sun Pro- BU10   vs.Iron Axe - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket
 900790  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  12 Smead - BU10   vs.Pizza Cart - BU10 Boys Under 10 Bracket