2021 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #3
FIELD#:  3

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1607  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  3 Ensign Engineering - BU05   vs.Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1606  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  3 NGPM- BU05   vs.Sun Pro - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1610  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  3 NGPM- BU05   vs.Jared Zimmer - ReMax - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1611  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  3 Slack Law - BU05   vs.Jared Zimmer - ReMax - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1612  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  3 Rotary Club - BU05   vs.Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1614  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  3 NGPM- BU05   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1616  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  3 Slack Law - BU05   vs.Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1618  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  3 Sun Pro - BU05   vs.Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1619  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  3 Slack Law - BU05   vs.NGPM- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1620  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  3 Sun Pro - BU05   vs.Jared Zimmer - ReMax - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1622  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  3 Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05   vs.Jared Zimmer - ReMax - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1624  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  3 Ensign Engineering - BU05   vs.Slack Law - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1626  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  3 Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05   vs.Rotary Club - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1627  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  3 NGPM- BU05   vs.Slack Law - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1628  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  3 Sun Pro - BU05   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1630  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  3 Jared Zimmer - ReMax - BU05   vs.Slack Law - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1631  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  3 Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05   vs.Sun Pro - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1635  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  3 Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1634  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  3 Sun Pro - BU05   vs.NGPM- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1636  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  3 Slack Law - BU05   vs.Rotary Club - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1638  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  3 NGPM- BU05   vs.Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1639  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  3 Slack Law - BU05   vs.Sun Pro - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1642  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  3 Ensign Engineering - BU05   vs.NGPM- BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1643  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  3 Rotary Club - BU05   vs.Sun Pro - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket
 1644  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  3 Gateway Preparatory Academy- BU05   vs.Slack Law - BU05 Boys Under 5 Bracket