2021 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #6
FIELD#:  6

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900462  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  6 Jensen Law Office- BU07   vs.Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900463  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  6 Culvers - BU07   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900466  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  6 Jensen Law Office- BU07   vs.Triple S Polaris - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900467  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  6 Sun Pro - BU07   vs.Iron Axe - BU7 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900468  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  6 Pizza Cart- BU07   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900469  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  6 Culvers - BU07   vs.Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900470  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  6 Jensen Law Office- BU07   vs.Culvers - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900471  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  6 Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07   vs.Triple S Polaris - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900474  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  6 Triple S Polaris - BU07   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900475  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  6 Sun Pro - BU07   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900476  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  6 Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07   vs.Iron Axe - BU7 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900477  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  6 Pizza Cart- BU07   vs.Culvers - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900478  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  6 Ensign Engineering - BU07   vs.Iron Axe - BU7 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900479  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  6 Triple S Polaris - BU07   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900482  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  6 Ensign Engineering - BU07   vs.Pizza Cart- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900483  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  6 Triple S Polaris - BU07   vs.Sun Pro - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900484  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  6 Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07   vs.Culvers - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900485  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  6 Iron Axe - BU7   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900486  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  6 Iron Axe - BU7   vs.Sun Pro - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900487  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  6 Ensign Engineering - BU07   vs.Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900490  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  6 Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900491  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  6 Ensign Engineering - BU07   vs.Culvers - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900492  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  6 Sun Pro - BU07   vs.Pizza Cart- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900493  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  6 Triple S Polaris - BU07   vs.Iron Axe - BU7 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900494  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  6 Jensen Law Office- BU07   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900495  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  6 Sun Pro - BU07   vs.Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900498  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  6 Culvers - BU07   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900499  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  6 Triple S Polaris - BU07   vs.Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900500  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  6 Ensign Engineering - BU07   vs.Sun Pro - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900501  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  6 Iron Axe - BU7   vs.Pizza Cart- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket