2021 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #7
FIELD#:  7

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1109  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 The Barn - GU08   vs.Netgain Property Management- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1110  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 SBSU - GU08   vs.SC Broadband- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900464  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 Pizza Cart- BU07   vs.Sun Pro - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900465  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Iron Axe - BU7   vs.Triple S Polaris - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1113  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  7 The Barn - GU08   vs.Rotary Club- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1114  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  7 Cedar Dental Center - GU8   vs.Smead - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1115  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  7 Bird Team - Stratum - GU08   vs.SC Broadband- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1116  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  7 SBSU - GU08   vs.Netgain Property Management- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1117  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 The Barn - GU08   vs.SBSU - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1118  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Netgain Property Management- GU08   vs.Rotary Club- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900472  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 Sun Pro - BU07   vs.Ensign Engineering - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900473  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Pizza Cart- BU07   vs.Iron Axe - BU7 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1121  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  7 Rotary Club- GU08   vs.SC Broadband- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1122  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  7 Cedar Dental Center - GU8   vs.The Barn - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1123  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  7 Netgain Property Management- GU08   vs.Smead - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1124  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  7 Bird Team - Stratum - GU08   vs.SBSU - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1125  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 SC Broadband- GU08   vs.Smead - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1126  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Rotary Club- GU08   vs.The Barn - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900480  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 Culvers - BU07   vs.Sun Pro - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900481  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Sweet Beat Cookies - BU07   vs.Pizza Cart- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1129  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  7 SC Broadband- GU08   vs.Bird Team - Stratum - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1130  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  7 Rotary Club- GU08   vs.Cedar Dental Center - GU8 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1131  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  7 Netgain Property Management- GU08   vs.SBSU - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1132  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  7 Smead - GU08   vs.The Barn - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1133  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 Smead - GU08   vs.Cedar Dental Center - GU8 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1134  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 SC Broadband- GU08   vs.Netgain Property Management- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900488  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 Jensen Law Office- BU07   vs.Pizza Cart- BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900489  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Culvers - BU07   vs.Triple S Polaris - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1137  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  7 Netgain Property Management- GU08   vs.The Barn - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1138  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  7 SC Broadband- GU08   vs.SBSU - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1139  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  7 Cedar Dental Center - GU8   vs.Bird Team - Stratum - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1140  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  7 Rotary Club- GU08   vs.Smead - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1141  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 The Barn - GU08   vs.SC Broadband- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1142  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Cedar Dental Center - GU8   vs.Netgain Property Management- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900496  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  7 Pizza Cart- BU07   vs.Triple S Polaris - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket
 900497  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  7 Iron Axe - BU7   vs.Culvers - BU07 Boys Under 7 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1145  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  7 SBSU - GU08   vs.The Barn - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1146  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  7 Rotary Club- GU08   vs.Netgain Property Management- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1147  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  7 SC Broadband- GU08   vs.Cedar Dental Center - GU8 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1148  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  7 Smead - GU08   vs.Bird Team - Stratum - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket