2021 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #8
FIELD#:  8

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1111  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Bird Team - Stratum - GU08   vs.Cedar Dental Center - GU8 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1112  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Smead - GU08   vs.Rotary Club- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900712  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08   vs.Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900713  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Jensen Law Office- BU08   vs.Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900721  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  8 Arbor Dental - BU08   vs.Color Country Pediatrics - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900717  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  8 Sun Pro - BU08   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900718  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  8 Color Country - BU08   vs.Iron Springs - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900719  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  8 Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08   vs.Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900720  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  8 SC Broadband- BU08   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1120  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Bird Team - Stratum - GU08   vs.Smead - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1119  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Cedar Dental Center - GU8   vs.SC Broadband- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900722  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Iron Springs - BU08   vs.Arbor Dental - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900723  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08   vs.Color Country - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900727  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  8 Color Country Pediatrics - BU08   vs.Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 1155  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  8 Sun Pro - GU07   vs.Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 900729  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  8 Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8   vs.Color Country - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900730  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  8 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08   vs.Iron Springs - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900728  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  8 Arbor Dental - BU08   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1127  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 SBSU - GU08   vs.Cedar Dental Center - GU8 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1128  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Netgain Property Management- GU08   vs.Bird Team - Stratum - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900732  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Sun Pro - BU08   vs.Color Country - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900733  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8   vs.Iron Springs - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900737  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  8 Color Country - BU08   vs.Color Country Pediatrics - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900738  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  8 Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08   vs.Arbor Dental - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900739  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  8 Sun Pro - BU08   vs.Iron Springs - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900740  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  8 Jensen Law Office- BU08   vs.SC Broadband- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1135  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 The Barn - GU08   vs.Bird Team - Stratum - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1136  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 SBSU - GU08   vs.Rotary Club- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900742  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Jensen Law Office- BU08   vs.Color Country - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900743  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Arbor Dental - BU08   vs.Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900747  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  8 Iron Springs - BU08   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900748  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  8 Color Country - BU08   vs.Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900750  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  8 SC Broadband- BU08   vs.Arbor Dental - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900749  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  8 Color Country Pediatrics - BU08   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1143  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Bird Team - Stratum - GU08   vs.Rotary Club- GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket
 1144  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Smead - GU08   vs.SBSU - GU08 Girls Under 8 Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900752  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  8 Iron Springs - BU08   vs.Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900753  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  8 Jensen Law Office- BU08   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900758  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  8 Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900757  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  8 Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900761  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  8 Sun Pro - BU08   vs.Color Country Pediatrics - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900759  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  8 Iron Springs - BU08   vs.SC Broadband- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900760  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  8 Color Country - BU08   vs.Arbor Dental - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket