2021 Spring CCFC Rec
VENUE:  Bicentennial Park
FIELD:  Bicentennial #9
FIELD#:  9

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1647  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15   vs.Sun Pro - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1646  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Wilson Orthodontics - BU15   vs.Cedar Bowling Center - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1149  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07   vs.Sun Pro - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1150  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Color Country Pediatrics- GU07   vs.Judd Hay - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, April 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900715  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Arbor Dental - BU08   vs.SC Broadband- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900716  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Color Country Pediatrics - BU08   vs.Sun Pro - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1152  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Sun Pro - GU07   vs.Judd Hay - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1151  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Color Country Pediatrics- GU07   vs.Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1649  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Cedar Bowling Center - BU15   vs.Sun Pro - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1648  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1650  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Sun Pro - BU15   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1651  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Cedar Bowling Center - BU15   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1153  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Judd Hay - GU07   vs.Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1154  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Sun Pro - GU07   vs.Color Country Pediatrics- GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900724  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8   vs.SC Broadband- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900725  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08   vs.Sun Pro - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1156  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Judd Hay - GU07   vs.Color Country Pediatrics- GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 900731  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 SC Broadband- BU08   vs.Sun Pro - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 1653  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Sun Pro - BU15   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1652  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Cedar Bowling Center - BU15   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1654  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Wilson Orthodontics - BU15   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1655  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Sun Pro - BU15   vs.Cedar Bowling Center - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1157  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07   vs.Color Country Pediatrics- GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1158  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Judd Hay - GU07   vs.Sun Pro - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900734  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08   vs.Jensen Law Office- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900735  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08   vs.Arbor Dental - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1160  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  9 Color Country Pediatrics- GU07   vs.Sun Pro - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 900741  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 1159  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07   vs.Judd Hay - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1657  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15   vs.Cedar Bowling Center - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1656  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Wilson Orthodontics - BU15   vs.Sun Pro - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1658  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Wilson Orthodontics - BU15   vs.Cedar Bowling Center - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1659  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15   vs.Sun Pro - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1161  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07   vs.Sun Pro - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1162  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Color Country Pediatrics- GU07   vs.Judd Hay - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900744  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 SC Broadband- BU08   vs.Justin Wayment Attorney at Law- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900745  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU08   vs.Sun Pro - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900751  Bicentennial Park  08:00 AM  9 Sun Pro - BU08   vs.Rainbow Sign and Design - BU8 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 1164  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Sun Pro - GU07   vs.Judd Hay - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1163  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Color Country Pediatrics- GU07   vs.Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1661  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Cedar Bowling Center - BU15   vs.Sun Pro - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1660  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1662  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Sun Pro - BU15   vs.Wilson Orthodontics - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1663  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Cedar Bowling Center - BU15   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1165  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Judd Hay - GU07   vs.Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1166  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Sun Pro - GU07   vs.Color Country Pediatrics- GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 900754  Bicentennial Park  05:30 PM  9 Arbor Dental - BU08   vs.Sun Pro - BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket
 900755  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  9 Color Country - BU08   vs.SC Broadband- BU08 Boys Under 8 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1168  Bicentennial Park  09:00 AM  9 Judd Hay - GU07   vs.Color Country Pediatrics- GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1167  Bicentennial Park  10:00 AM  9 Paige Marsh - Stratum - GU07   vs.Sun Pro - GU07 Girls Under 7 Bracket
 1665  Bicentennial Park  11:00 AM  9 Sun Pro - BU15   vs.Jim Rushton - Stratum - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket
 1664  Bicentennial Park  12:00 PM  9 Wilson Orthodontics - BU15   vs.Cedar Bowling Center - BU15 Coed Under 15 Bracket