2019 USA Adidas Cup
VENUE:  West Jordan Complex

  Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61724  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  G USA Premier 06B - PR 5 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B02006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187071  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  J Copper Mountain 02 JW 3 vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST002/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187034  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O Blue Knights 04 (TT) 2 vs.Impact BM II22004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61527  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P Utah Surf 03 KJ 6 vs.Impact RS12003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62091  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  Q USA Elite 05B - JP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB22005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61636  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R Blast - 03 0 vs.Sparta B03 Premier DF32003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61495  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S Murray S.C. Orange B05 TM 0 vs.Razzia 05B Hawks72005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61494  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH52005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61573  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  G Utah Surf 05 SB 3 vs.Impact 06 MA1006/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 187040  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  H USA Premier 04B - MG 1 vs.All Stars 04B12004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187080  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  I Rampage 02 DB/MS 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN102/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187064  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  J UAFC Premier - TF 02B 2 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW302/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 188870  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  O AJAX UTAH FC-B05-P1 0 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM122005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 186872  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  P Comba FC 05B Blue 5 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JS02005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62092  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  Q Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1 vs.Impact EJr.52005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61709  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  R USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (JL)006/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 186877  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  S Sparta B05 MD 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM62005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187041  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  T 7 Elite Academy 04B 6 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA22004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187089  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  G Wasatch SC 02B - CB 1 vs.Elite FC 01B Black302/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61526  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  H L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.UAFC Premier - BN 03B22003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187049  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  I USA Elite 03B - DN 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green32003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61790  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  J USA Premier 05B - SA 2 vs.Forza FC 04 CP12004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187090  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  O Blue Knights 02 (JM) 6 vs.La Roca S-EG102/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187050  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  P Sparta B03 CK 1 vs.Impact PW12003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184663  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q Sparta B07 PL 0 vs.La Roca S-CS32007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61888  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  R Utah Surf 06 SY 4 vs.Avalanche 06 White006/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61887  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  S AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 1 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW406/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61708  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  T Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ306/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61791  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  F Comba FC 04B 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS12004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62047  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  G Comba FC 05B Yellow 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PR82004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62048  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  H UAFC Premier - TL 04B 2 vs.La Roca - JH/FE02004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61549  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  I Blue Knights 03 (JM) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG12003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62021  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  J USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS52007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61774  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  O NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red12006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61664  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  P USA Elite 06B - SB 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC02006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61663  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  Q UDA 06B White 7 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)12006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 184995  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  R Sparta B06 JH 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White12006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62030  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  S Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 5 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue22007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62020  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  T Comba FC 07B Yellow 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD02007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183542  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MN Impact EC 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty12008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 183549  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MS Comba FC 08B Yellow 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW22008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 183537  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NN USA Red Wolves - MS 0 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA22008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 182994  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NS Avalanche 09 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM52009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183407  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XM10 Sparta G11 Premier KP 0 vs.Avalanche 11 Black22011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183418  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XN10 Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS 5 vs.Utah Surf 11 TM12011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183468  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XS10 USA Premier 10B - SC 3 vs.La Roca SLC - DA12010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183363  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  A10 Comba FC 11B Yellow 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black32011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183357  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 Sparta B11 Premier BR 3 vs.USA Premier 11B - MA42011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183467  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  C10 Utah Rangers FC 10 0 vs.Sparta Boys Premier NK1032010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183362  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 Blue Knights 11 (ME) 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B22011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61893  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black32006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61894  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  G Blue Knights 06 (ES) 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL02006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61992  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP12006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61725  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  I Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty02006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61850  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  J 7 Elite Academy 06B 1 vs.La Roca - AO82006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61780  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KN AJAX UTAH FC-B09-P1 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL12009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183565  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 1 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 0832008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182963  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 1 vs.Rampage 08 RL42008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182972  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LS Copper Mountain 08 BC 3 vs.Avalanche 08 White32008 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61860  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MN Comba FC 09G 0 vs.La Roca S-FB22009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183514  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MS USA Elite 09B - SU 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC32009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61732  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NN USA Elite 09G - EP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB12009 Girls - Silver Bracket
 185475  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NS 7 Elite Academy 08B Red 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)42008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 185000  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  O La Roca - TC 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS12006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184994  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  P La Roca S-David 2 vs.La Roca SLC - DA22006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61657  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  Q USA Elite 07B - WJ 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue02007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61658  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  R Impact PT 1 vs.RJ722007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187059  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  S Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 SB002/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61851  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  T Comba FC 06B Yellow 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS12006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61542  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XM10 USA Premier 10B - AD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MR32010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183402  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XN10 Copper Mountain 11 SC 1 vs.Utah Surf 11 SS22011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183414  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XS10 Impact NS 2 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM42011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183482  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 USA Metro Elite 10B - JR 1 vs.Comba FC 10B White32010 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183483  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  B10 USA Select 10B - MM 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2010 MF112010 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183476  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  C10 Copper Mountain 10 MJ 3 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM02010 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183475  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  D10 Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 4 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD12010 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61856  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN USA Premier 09G - BC 0 vs.Impact PP12009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182987  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS USA Metro Elite 09G - CP 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH12009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183513  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ32009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 185468  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 1 vs.Park City SC B08 Red62008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61623  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MN AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)52008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61864  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MS Utah Surf 09 SY 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 0832009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61624  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NN AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM02008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61523  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NS Copper Mountain 08 CB 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 NC (Metro)42008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61691  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XM10 UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10 2 vs.Park City SC G10 Red02010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61692  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XN10 Avalanche 10 White 4 vs.La Roca S-FB42010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61543  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XS10 Sparta B10 JH 3 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB32010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187074  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  Q Utah Surf 01 SR 0 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP202/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61945  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  F Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG02007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61947  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  G Elite FC 07G Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)12007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 184668  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  H USA Premier 07B - SC 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD02007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61993  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  I Copper Mountain 06 SB 2 vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC)12006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61598  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  J Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP22007 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61817  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  O USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP206/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 185001  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  P VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 2 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW22006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61554  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  R Impact JC 4 vs.UDA 02B White102/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62019  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  S USA Premier 07B - RM 7 vs.La Roca S-MH Red32007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62029  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  T Sparta B07 GE 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red72007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183396  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 USA Select 11B - DP 0 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)52011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183391  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  B10 Salt Lake Lightning 11B 5 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD12011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183397  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 Comba FC 11B Blue 4 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM02011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183390  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 UDA 11B Grey 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 11B12011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183507  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KN USA Premier 09B - DK 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS22009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183534  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KS USA Select 09B - WJ 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL12009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182957  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN Sparta G08 Premier DM 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0812008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61733  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS Park City SC G09 White 1 vs.Avalanche 09 Black72009 Girls - Silver Bracket
 182962  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN Avalanche 08 Black 0 vs.La Roca S-FB62008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183553  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS Nebo United 08 - TR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW22008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182982  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN Sparta G09 JG 2 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)22009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 182974  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS Copper Mountain 08 KH 0 vs.La Roca SLC - IG12008 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183006  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 USA Elite 10G - MM 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 1072010 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183007  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 USA Elite 10G - BS 4 vs.USA Select 10G - JL12010 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61693  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 Comba FC 10G 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR02010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61635  West Jordan Complex  06:45 PM  Q Utah Rangers FC 03 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP22003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61548  West Jordan Complex  06:45 PM  S Wasatch SC 03B - TM 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG32003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61572  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  F USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 2 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV106/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61899  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  G Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 8 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)02007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61949  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  H AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC22007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 184669  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  I 7 Elite Academy 07B 6 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP12007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187035  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  J Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.UCSC Chargers 0402004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61775  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  O Comba FC 06B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU12006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61599  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  P La Roca - CM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL12007 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61940  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  R SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 2 vs.Park City SC G07 Red02007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61900  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  T Utah Celtic FC 07 1 vs.USA Premier 07G - JL12007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61650  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 La Roca - THenley 0 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC62010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61651  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD12010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182997  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  C10 Utah Surf 10 BB 4 vs.Impact EJr.02010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182998  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 Sparta G10 Premier BR 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG12010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61784  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KN AFC Apex 2009 White 7 vs.Impact Jair II62009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183558  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KS UDA 08B White 7 vs.USA Premier 08B - TT22008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61928  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN NUCS Steel Titans 08 3 vs.Razzia 08B Rage02008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183589  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS Park City SC B08 White 1 vs.La Roca SLC - ECM22008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 182973  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MN Park City SC G08 White 0 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G32008 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61522  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MS Utah Surf 08 KJ 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD12008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61927  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NN Rangers East 08 DF Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA12008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183588  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NS USA Elite 08B - MM 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green12008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183462  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 Comba FC 10B Yellow 10 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)12010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61906  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XN10 UCSC Legends 10 2 vs.Park City SC B10 Red02010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61905  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 Comba FC 10B Blue 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC82010 Boys - Silver Bracket

  Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 186880  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  F Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 5 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM22005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62055  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  G La Roca S-KN 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1106/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 186879  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  H Copper Mountain 05 JS 7 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B05-P122005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 186885  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  I Comba FC 05B Blue 4 vs.Sparta B05 MD22005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62056  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  J Impact 06 MA2 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM706/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 187054  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 4 vs.Sparta B03 CK02003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61711  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW106/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 187076  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  Q USA Premier 01B - JP 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N302/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61553  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R USA Elite 03B - MG 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JM)12003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187082  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB402/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187077  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 2 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR102/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183606  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  F Park City SC B07 White 5 vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold32007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61819  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  G USA Premier 05G - KL 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU106/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 187037  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  H UCSC Chargers 04 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (TT)52004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187092  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  I La Roca S-EG 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB702/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182856  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  J Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR106/05 Girls - Copper Bracket
 61528  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  O UAFC Premier - BN 03B 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 KJ42003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61529  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  P Impact RS 0 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B0312003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61637  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  Q USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.Blast - 0302003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61638  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  R Sparta B03 Premier DF 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0302003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 184670  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  S Wasatch SC 07B - CD 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B92007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61890  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  T Avalanche 06 White 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB306/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 62050  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  F La Roca - JH/FE 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow22004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61942  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  G USA Premier 07G - KL 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink22007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 186865  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  H Wasatch SC 05B - BW 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black12005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61889  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  I USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY006/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61792  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  J Forza FC 04 CP 4 vs.Comba FC 04B22004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 184665  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  O La Roca S-CS 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW02007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187036  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  P Impact BM II 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS62004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61710  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q Celtic East 05 DJ 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC206/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 187091  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  R Elite FC 01B Black 5 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM)002/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62049  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  S USA Premier 04B - PR 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B12004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61901  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  T USA Premier 07G - JL 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)22007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61749  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  F Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG52004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61642  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  G UAFC - CM 04B 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B04-P112004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 184996  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  H La Roca SLC - DA 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH12006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61748  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  I USA Elite 04B - PS 6 vs.UDA 04B White12004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182857  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  J AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 4 vs.USA Select 06G - DS006/05 Girls - Copper Bracket
 187053  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  O Impact PW 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN22003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61641  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  P VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC02004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 184671  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  Q USA Elite 07B - EP 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC72007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61852  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  R USA Premier 06B - BS 2 vs.La Roca - AO22006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61727  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  S USA Premier 06B - PR 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)02006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61726  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  T Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B22006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182971  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MN Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT12008 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61525  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MS USA Metro Premier 08B - AD 0 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 NC (Metro)22008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61859  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NS Impact PP 2 vs.Comba FC 09G12009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183485  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  A10 VKCOBRAS 2010 MF 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 10B - JR12010 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183372  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 Park City SC B11 Red 4 vs.USA Premier 11B - PD32011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183471  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  C10 La Roca SLC - DA 0 vs.Sparta Boys Premier NK1062010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183472  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 Utah Rangers FC 10 1 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC02010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61818  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F Forza FC 05 RP 2 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06206/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61935  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  G Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - JM006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61574  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H Impact 06 MA1 2 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV706/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61575  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  I USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 5 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB006/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 185002  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  J Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D132006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 185474  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KN Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)02008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183556  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS UDA 08B White 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)52008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61735  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN Avalanche 09 Black 3 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP42009 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183550  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LS USA Red Wolves - MS 2 vs.Impact EC42008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 182975  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MN Blak Pijeon FC 08G 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 KH22008 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61625  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MS AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH42008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183528  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NN Sparta B09 BL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM52009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182993  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NS Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH32009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183618  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  O Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.La Roca S-RO12007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61601  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  P Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 0 vs.La Roca - CM42007 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 187042  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  Q All Stars 04B 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B22004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184997  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  R AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.La Roca S-David32006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183611  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  S Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 0 vs.Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM)42007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 185003  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  T TC United B06 Gold - CW 1 vs.La Roca - TC12006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61907  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XM10 USA Metro Premier 10B - CC 3 vs.UCSC Legends 1012010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61544  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XN10 Copper Mountain 10 MR 2 vs.Sparta B10 JH22010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61908  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XS10 Park City SC B10 Red 1 vs.Comba FC 10B Blue22010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183358  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 La Roca S-KN 0 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR152011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61545  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  B10 Copper Mountain 10 BB 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD42010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183364  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  C10 UAFC Premier - TL 11B 3 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow32011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183478  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  D10 USA Elite 10B - EM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS42010 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183495  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN La Roca S-FS Red 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS62009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183496  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 0912009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 206548  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LM8 Sparta G12 Academy BM Wh   vs.Sparta B13 Academy KP 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 182976  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN La Roca SLC - IG 7 vs.Park City SC G08 White02008 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 206549  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN8 Sparta B12 Academy SA Blu   vs.USA U8 White 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 183559  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS UCSC Bulldogs 08 3 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR32008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187487  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS8 Blue Knights Pre Academy 2012   vs.La Roca - CK 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 183545  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MN Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW32008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 183544  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MS USA Premier 08B - SA 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow32008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 61524  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NN Utah Surf 08 KJ 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 CB02008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183490  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NS USA Premier 09B - DC 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK22009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183410  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XM10 Avalanche 11 Black 4 vs.USA Premier 11G - RM22011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183409  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XN10 Utah Surf 11 SS 4 vs.Impact NS12011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61699  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XS10 Avalanche 10 White 0 vs.Comba FC 10G42010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61485  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  F AFC Apex 05 College Prep 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)02005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61600  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  G Copper Mountain 07 JL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP22007 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61556  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  H UDA 02B White 0 vs.AYSO United SLC B01 - BK802/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 186864  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  I Heber Valley SC B05 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SB22005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61936  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  J United Academy - BB2 G05 0 vs.La Roca S-CT106/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61484  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  O Copper Mountain 05 MS 1 vs.Razzia 05B United72005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61660  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  P USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Impact PT12007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187083  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  Q Utah Glory B01 Black BD 1 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS302/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61902  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  R Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0702007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61557  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  S Rangers East 01 DJ 4 vs.Impact JC002/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61941  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  T Park City SC G07 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC32007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183371  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 Impact MA 3 vs.Sparta B11 Premier JK1212011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183477  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  B10 USA Elite 10B - PD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MJ52010 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183377  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 United Academy - RS B11 3 vs.Elite FC 11B Black02011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183378  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 Sparta B11 DJ 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS12011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61788  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KN TC United B09 Blue- CV 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS52009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183489  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KS Utah Surf 09 FS 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty52009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187501  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LM8 Forza FC 12 II   vs.La Roca - FE 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183529  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN USA Elite 09B - TT 2 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)12009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187506  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN8 La Roca SLC - IG Black   vs.USA U8 Gray 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183508  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS UAFC - Premier NF 09B 1 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV32009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187486  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS8 USA U7 Orange   vs.La Roca - CK 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 61858  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN USA Premier 09G - BC 2 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 0802009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182956  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT52008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61863  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN La Roca S-FB 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY12009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183516  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ62009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183415  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 Copper Mountain 11 SC 1 vs.Sparta G11 Premier KP22011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183430  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 USA Metro Premier 11G - JR 7 vs.Impact PP12011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183423  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 Elite FC 11G Black 0 vs.Comba FC 11G72011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61552  West Jordan Complex  06:45 PM  O Copper Mountain 03 JG 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM22003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61496  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  F Utah Surf 05 BH 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B05 TM02005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61497  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  G Razzia 05B Hawks 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP02005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62094  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  H Impact EJr. 5 vs.USA Elite 05B - JP02005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62093  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  I Wasatch SC 05B - TB 0 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV02005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 184664  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  J L30 Nitro B07 1 vs.Sparta B07 PL42007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187043  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  P AFC Apex 04 Black BA 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG22004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61853  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  Q 7 Elite Academy 06B 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow42006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61948  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  R AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG22007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61793  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  S USA Premier 04B - PS 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA52004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61953  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  T Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black12007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183386  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 Salt Lake Lightning 11B 2 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 11B02011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183387  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 USA Elite 11B - AD 1 vs.UDA 11B Grey132011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183461  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  C10 Utah Surf 10 FS 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty12010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183393  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 USA Elite 11B - EM 0 vs.USA Select 11B - DP22011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61925  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KN Razzia 08B Rage 2 vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue02008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183586  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KS La Roca SLC - ECM 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM12008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 206542  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LM8 USA U8 Blue   vs.Sparta G12 Academy BM Blu 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 183564  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN Wasatch SC 08B - BW 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - TT12008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187488  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN8 La Roca SLC - IG Red   vs.USA U7 Purple 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 185469  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 4 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue12008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 206543  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS8 Copper Mountain 12 JH   vs.Sparta B12 Academy SA Wh 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 61926  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MN USA Elite 08B - AA 0 vs.NUCS Steel Titans 08122008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 182988  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MS Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM 3 vs.Sparta G09 JG12009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 182985  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NN USA Metro Elite 09G - CP 3 vs.Avalanche 09 White32009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61734  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NS AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 2 vs.Park City SC G09 White22009 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61697  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 USA Metro Premier 10G - MR 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 1012010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61698  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XN10 La Roca S-FB 4 vs.Park City SC G10 Red32010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183359  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 USA Premier 11B - MA 7 vs.La Roca- TC22011 Boys - Gold Bracket

  Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61559  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  G Impact JC 2 vs.AYSO United SLC B01 - BK402/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187093  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  H La Roca S-EG 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black1302/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187094  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  I Wasatch SC 02B - CB 9 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM)002/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182858  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  J USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD106/05 Girls - Copper Bracket
 62051  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P La Roca - JH/FE 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PR72004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187070  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R Utah Surf 02 SB 2 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW302/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62058  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S Wasatch SC 06G - CM 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 62095  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T Impact EJr. 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB22005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187039  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  G Blue Knights 04 (TT) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS12004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187044  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  H AFC Apex 04 Black BA 0 vs.All Stars 04B22004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61531  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  I L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 KJ22003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187038  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  J UCSC Chargers 04 1 vs.Impact BM II52004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62052  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  P Comba FC 05B Yellow 1 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B22004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61816  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  R USA Premier 05G - KL 0 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06006/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61937  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  S United Academy - BB2 G05 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61795  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  T USA Premier 05B - SA 3 vs.Comba FC 04B02004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61643  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  G AJAX UTAH FC-B04-P1 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC42004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61644  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  H VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 4 vs.UAFC - CM 04B22004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183612  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  I La Roca S-RO 3 vs.Park City SC B07 White02007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 184998  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  J AFC Apex 06 White 0 vs.La Roca SLC - DA42006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184999  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  P La Roca S-David 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH22006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61939  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  R USA Premier 07G - KL 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC22007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61665  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  S Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)32006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62057  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  T Impact 06 MA2 0 vs.La Roca S-KN206/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 187062  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  G UAFC Premier - TF 02B 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW202/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182859  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  H USA Select 06G - DS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS906/05 Girls - Copper Bracket
 186866  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  I Heber Valley SC B05 Black 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW32005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61499  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  J Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B05 TM02005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61951  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  O Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)12007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 185005  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  P La Roca - TC 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D132006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 186867  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  Q USA Premier 05B - SB 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black32005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62096  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  R USA Elite 05B - JP 0 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV12005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61498  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  S Razzia 05B Hawks 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH22005 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61776  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  T USA Elite 06B - SU 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red12006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182959  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  LS Rampage 08 RL 5 vs.Avalanche 08 Black22008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 185473  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MN AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD12008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182969  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MS USA Elite 08G - GT 3 vs.Avalanche 08 White12008 Girls - Silver Bracket
 182977  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NN La Roca SLC - IG 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G02008 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 182953  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NS Utah Celtic FC 08 7 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G02008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183466  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XN10 Utah Surf 10 FS 3 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow42010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182999  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XS10 Impact EJr. 4 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR62010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183367  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  A10 Blue Knights 11 (ME) 0 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow72011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61652  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 TC United G10 Gold - CD 1 vs.La Roca - THenley82010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183479  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  C10 USA Elite 10B - EM 1 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD22010 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61653  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 USA Premier 10G - DC 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB02010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61777  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue02006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61558  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  G Rangers East 01 DJ 4 vs.UDA 02B White002/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187081  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H Wasatch SC 02B - TB 2 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD102/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184673  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  I USA Premier 07B - SC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B22007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184672  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  J USA Elite 07B - EP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD22007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183509  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KN UAFC - Premier NF 09B 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK72009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 182958  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 0 vs.La Roca S-FB62008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183498  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN Provo Futbol Academy 09 4 vs.La Roca S-FS Red22009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 206544  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN8 Sparta G12 Academy BM Blu   vs.Copper Mountain 12 JH 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 183587  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LS L30 Titans FC B08 - Green 2 vs.Park City SC B08 White02008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 206551  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LS8 USA U8 White   vs.Sparta G12 Academy BM Wh 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 61520  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MN Copper Mountain 08 CB 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 08B - AD12008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 182970  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MS Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC32008 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183521  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NN USA Select 09B - WJ 6 vs.Sparta B09 BL12009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61521  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NS L30 Pumas Utah B08 NC (Metro) 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 KJ22008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184667  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  O Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Sparta B07 PL12007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 184666  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  P La Roca S-CS 4 vs.L30 Nitro B0712007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61666  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  Q UDA 06B White 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB02006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62024  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  R USA Premier 07B - RM 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS12007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61640  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  S Utah Rangers FC 03 2 vs.Blast - 0312003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61530  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  T Impact RS 2 vs.UAFC Premier - BN 03B22003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183405  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XM10 Sparta G11 Premier KP 7 vs.Impact NS12011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183480  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XN10 Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MJ22010 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183465  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XS10 Blue Knights 10 (TS) 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty92010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183392  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 Comba FC 11B Blue 3 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)22011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183380  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  B10 USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS 5 vs.United Academy - RS B1102011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183010  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  C10 USA Select 10G - JL 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 1022010 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183486  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  D10 VKCOBRAS 2010 MF 8 vs.Comba FC 10B White02010 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183510  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN TC United B09 Gold - CV 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS42009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61857  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS La Roca S-FB 2 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC22009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183492  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN Sparta B09 Premier NK 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS02009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187509  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN8 Forza FC 12 II   vs.La Roca SLC - IG Black 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183515  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS USA Elite 09B - SU 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)32009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187489  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS8 La Roca - CK   vs.Blue Knights Pre Academy 2012 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 183491  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MN Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC12009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 185478  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MS Blue Knights 08 (EL) 0 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)32008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61862  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NN Utah Surf 09 SY 0 vs.Impact PP42009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183526  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NS Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 1 vs.USA Elite 09B - TT02009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183487  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XM10 USA Metro Elite 10B - JR 5 vs.USA Select 10B - MM02010 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61547  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XN10 USA Premier 10B - AD 4 vs.Sparta B10 JH22010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183429  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XS10 Utah Surf 11 TM 0 vs.Comba FC 11G82011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 62022  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  F Comba FC 07B Yellow 3 vs.La Roca S-MH Red32007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61750  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  G Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 4 vs.UDA 04B White22004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187065  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  H Sparta B02 Premier ST 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV)202/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62031  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  I Elite FC 07B Blue 0 vs.Park City SC B07 Red62007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61486  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  J Copper Mountain 05 MS 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep32005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187075  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  O 7 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH102/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62032  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  P Sparta B07 GE 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN12007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61603  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  Q Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 1 vs.La Roca - CM22007 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61639  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  R Sparta B03 Premier DF 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP22003 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61551  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  S Wasatch SC 03B - TM 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JM)22003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61938  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  T La Roca S-CT 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - JM006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183360  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 USA Premier 11B - MA 12 vs.La Roca S-KN12011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183361  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  B10 La Roca- TC 2 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR32011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183366  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 Heber Valley SC B11 Black 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B32011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183000  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB02010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61786  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KN TC United B09 Blue- CV 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL22009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183560  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KS Wasatch SC 08B - BW 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)32008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187502  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LM8 USA U8 Red   vs.La Roca SLC - IG Black 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183566  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN Nebo United 08 - TR 3 vs.UDA 08B White22008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 206545  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN8 Sparta B12 Academy SA Wh   vs.USA U8 Blue 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 61737  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS USA Elite 09G - EP 6 vs.Park City SC G09 White02009 Girls - Silver Bracket
 206550  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS8 Sparta B13 Academy KP   vs.Sparta B12 Academy SA Blu 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 61781  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN Impact Jair II 8 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-P102009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183533  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS Copper Mountain 09 SM 4 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)12009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61622  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White22008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61785  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS USA Metro Elite 09B - RS 3 vs.AFC Apex 2009 White62009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183421  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 Elite FC 11G Black 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 11G - JR22011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183011  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 USA Elite 10G - MM 1 vs.USA Elite 10G - BS72010 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183413  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 Utah Surf 11 SS 1 vs.Avalanche 11 Black22011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61602  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  F Copper Mountain 07 JL 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM12007 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 62023  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  G USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD32007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61659  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  H RJ7 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue22007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61751  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  I USA Elite 04B - PS 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)12004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61487  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  J Razzia 05B United 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)12005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183617  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  O Nitro TC 07B Gold 0 vs.Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM)72007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183609  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  P Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ02007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61994  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  Q Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP52006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61995  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  R Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB32006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61896  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  S UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)02006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61895  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  T USA Elite 06B - JL 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Black32006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183373  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 Sparta B11 Premier JK12 5 vs.Park City SC B11 Red32011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183374  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 USA Premier 11B - PD 3 vs.Impact MA12011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183379  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  C10 Elite FC 11B Black 1 vs.Sparta B11 DJ52011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61695  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 La Roca S-FB 6 vs.USA Metro Premier 10G - MR02010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183497  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KN Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU02009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182952  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KS Sparta G08 Premier DM 3 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT12008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 187510  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LM8 USA U8 Gray   vs.USA U8 Red 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 182978  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN Park City SC G08 White 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 KH42008 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 187490  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN8 La Roca SLC - IG Red   vs.USA U7 Orange 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 185472  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Park City SC B08 Red52008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187491  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS8 USA U7 Purple   vs.La Roca - CK 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 61621  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MN AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB)32008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61861  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MS UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 4 vs.Comba FC 09G02009 Girls - Gold Bracket
 185479  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NN Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red02008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183561  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NS USA Premier 08B - TT 0 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 0842008 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183408  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 USA Premier 11G - RM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 11 SC22011 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183424  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XN10 Impact PP 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS02011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61546  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 Copper Mountain 10 BB 6 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MR22010 Boys - Silver Bracket

  Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61646  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  G 7 Elite Academy 04B UC 0 vs.UAFC - CM 04B72004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61645  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  H AJAX UTAH FC-B04-P1 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 MA32004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61752  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  I Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 5 vs.USA Elite 04B - PS12004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187066  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  J Utah Surf 02 SB 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW302/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187052  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  Q USA Elite 03B - DN 3 vs.Sparta B03 CK22003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61712  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ706/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 187078  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 1 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP302/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187079  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T Utah Surf 01 SR 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N102/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61820  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  G Forza FC 05 RP 3 vs.USA Premier 05G - KL206/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 186875  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  H Sparta B05 MD 9 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B05-P102005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 186883  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  I Copper Mountain 05 JS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM92005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187067  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  J Copper Mountain 01 JW 4 vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST002/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187051  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  Q Impact PW 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green32003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61555  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  R AYSO United SLC B01 - BK 1 vs.Rangers East 01 DJ502/01 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61891  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  S Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW406/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61943  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  G Park City SC G07 Red 1 vs.USA Premier 07G - KL32007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61934  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  H Wasatch SC 05G - JM 0 vs.United Academy - BB2 G05006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61933  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  I La Roca S-CT 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61729  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  J UAFC Premier - TF 06B 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)02006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62053  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  O Wasatch SC 06G - CM 1 vs.La Roca S-KN206/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 62054  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  P AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 8 vs.Impact 06 MA2006/05 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61668  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q Blue Knights 06 (AG) 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB22006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 184662  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  R Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.L30 Nitro B0722007 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61854  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  S USA Premier 06B - BS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B12006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61728  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  T Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR42006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182861  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  G Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD106/05 Girls - Copper Bracket
 61855  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  H La Roca - AO 4 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow02006 Boys - Gold Bracket
 182860  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  I USA Select 06G - DS 0 vs.USA Select 05G - AR406/05 Girls - Copper Bracket
 187072  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  J Blue Knights 02 Premier (NV) 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 02B002/01 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61892  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  O AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY106/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61576  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  P Impact 06 MA1 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV206/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 186862  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  Q Wasatch SC 05B - BW 4 vs.USA Premier 05B - SB12005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 186863  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  R AFC Apex 05 Black 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B05 Black02005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187085  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  S Rampage 02 DB/MS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB002/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62034  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  T Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN12007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 185004  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  F TC United B06 Gold - CW 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS22006 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183469  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  D10 Sparta Boys Premier NK10 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC02010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 185477  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MN Blue Knights 08 (EL) 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC122008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61787  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  MS Impact Jair II 7 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV02009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 182967  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NN Copper Mountain 08 BC 2 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT02008 Girls - Silver Bracket
 185471  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NS Comba FC 08B Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ12008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183375  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  A10 USA Premier 11B - PD 1 vs.Sparta B11 Premier JK1232011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183464  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 Blue Knights 10 (TS) 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 FS42010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183382  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 United Academy - RS B11 5 vs.Sparta B11 DJ12011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61667  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.UDA 06B White72006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61577  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  G Avalanche 05 Black CV 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB206/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61779  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H 7 Elite Academy 06B Red 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue52006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187084  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  I Utah Glory B01 Black BD 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN402/01 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61821  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  J Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU006/05 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182961  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KN Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV02008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183511  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)12009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 187494  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LM8 La Roca - CK   vs.USA U7 Orange 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 183506  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 5 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B22009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183590  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LS Park City SC B08 White 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM32008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61929  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MN NUCS Steel Titans 08 7 vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue12008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 182968  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MS Avalanche 08 White 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red42008 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183548  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NN USA Premier 08B - SA 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty22008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 61736  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  NS Avalanche 09 Black 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB22009 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61482  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  O AFC Apex 05 College Prep 1 vs.Razzia 05B United22005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61483  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  P MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS12005 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61661  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  Q RJ7 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ22007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61662  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  R Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 3 vs.Impact PT12007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 62033  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  S Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Sparta B07 GE32007 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61898  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  T Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)22006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183425  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XM10 Utah Surf 11 TM 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 11G - JR42011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183431  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XN10 Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS 2 vs.Elite FC 11G Black02011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183426  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XS10 Comba FC 11G 10 vs.Impact PP02011 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183394  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 Blue Knights 11 (DE) 8 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM02011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 183389  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  B10 UDA 11B Grey 5 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B22011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61654  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  C10 TC United G10 Gold - CD 0 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC22010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183395  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  D10 USA Select 11B - DP 0 vs.Comba FC 11B Blue82011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182954  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN USA Premier 08G - GT 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0812008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 182960  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS La Roca S-FB 3 vs.Rampage 08 RL12008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 187492  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LM8 La Roca SLC - IG Red   vs.La Roca - CK 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 182955  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.Sparta G08 Premier DM52008 Girls - Gold Bracket
 187493  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN8 USA U7 Purple   vs.Blue Knights Pre Academy 2012 2012/13 Coed - Bronze Bracket
 183505  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS TC United B09 Gold - CV 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK22009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 206552  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS8 USA U8 White   vs.Sparta B13 Academy KP 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 61782  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MN AJAX UTAH FC-B09-P1 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS42009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61783  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  MS Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 1 vs.AFC Apex 2009 White62009 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61930  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NN Razzia 08B Rage 0 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA12008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61626  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  NS Utah Valley United Premier 08B (KB) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM52008 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183008  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XM10 UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10 3 vs.USA Elite 10G - BS12010 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61910  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XN10 Comba FC 10B Blue 5 vs.UCSC Legends 1022010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183484  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XS10 Comba FC 10B White 9 vs.USA Select 10B - MM02010 Boys - Copper Bracket
 187045  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  F USA Premier 04B - MG 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B32004 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62026  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  G USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD12007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 62027  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  H Comba FC 07B Yellow 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS42007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61897  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  I USA Elite 06B - JL 0 vs.UAFC - RA 06B12006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61778  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  J USA Elite 06B - SU 0 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling22006 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61996  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  O Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)52006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61997  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  P Utah Surf 06 CP 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB42006 Boys - Copper Bracket
 61904  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  Q Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0722007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61794  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  R USA Premier 04B - PS 0 vs.Forza FC 04 CP42004 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61903  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  S USA Premier 07G - JL 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL32007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 61944  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  T Utah Surf 07 JC 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink02007 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183463  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow02010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183376  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  B10 Impact MA 5 vs.Park City SC B11 Red02011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183001  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 3 vs.Impact EJr.02010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183470  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 La Roca SLC - DA 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 1042010 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183493  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KN Sparta B09 Premier NK 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty22009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183494  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KS Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC22009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187503  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LM8 La Roca - FE   vs.USA U8 Gray 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183499  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN Provo Futbol Academy 09 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B09 SS42009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 187504  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN8 USA U8 Red   vs.Forza FC 12 II 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183527  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 1 vs.USA Select 09B - WJ32009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 206553  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS8 Sparta G12 Academy BM Wh   vs.Sparta B12 Academy SA Blu 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 183540  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN Impact EC 2 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow22008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 183543  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS Copper Mountain 08 JW 1 vs.USA Red Wolves - MS22008 Boys - Platinum Bracket
 185470  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN Park City SC B08 Red 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD12008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 185476  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS Blue Knights 08 (RC) 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red12008 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61694  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 Avalanche 10 White 1 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 1012010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61696  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 Park City SC G10 Red 2 vs.Comba FC 10G12010 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183365  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 Heber Valley SC B11 Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 11 (ME)12011 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61550  West Jordan Complex  06:45 PM  F Copper Mountain 03 JG 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG32003 Boys - Silver Bracket
 62025  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  G USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 1 vs.La Roca S-MH Red22007 Boys - Gold Bracket
 61946  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  H Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC12007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 61753  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  I UDA 04B White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)32004 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61950  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  J Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Black12007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 186878  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  O USA Elite 05B - EM 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue02005 Boys - Silver Bracket
 61713  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  P Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC206/05 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61952  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  Q Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB22007 Girls - Silver Bracket
 183613  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  R Nitro TC 07B Gold 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ52007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183614  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  S Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) 2 vs.La Roca S-RO02007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183619  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  T Park City SC B07 White 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)42007 Boys - Copper Bracket
 183388  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 Blak Pijeon FC 11B 4 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD02011 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 61655  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 La Roca - THenley 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB12010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183381  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  C10 USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS 3 vs.Elite FC 11B Black12011 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183002  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 Utah Surf 10 BB 2 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR32010 Girls - Gold Bracket
 183500  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KN La Roca S-FS Red 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU12009 Boys - Gold Bracket
 183591  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KS La Roca SLC - ECM 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green12008 Boys - Copper Bracket
 206547  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LM8 USA U8 Blue   vs.Copper Mountain 12 JH 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 183532  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN Sparta B09 BL 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - TT52009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 187505  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LN8 USA U8 Red   vs.La Roca - FE 2012/13 Coed - Silver Bracket
 183512  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.USA Elite 09B - SU22009 Boys - Silver Bracket
 206546  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS8 Sparta B12 Academy SA Wh   vs.Sparta G12 Academy BM Blu 2012/13 Coed - Gold Bracket
 183524  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MN Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM22009 Boys - Bronze Bracket
 182995  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  MS Sparta G09 JG 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - CP52009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 182989  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NN Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Avalanche 09 White32009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 182990  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  NS Copper Mountain 09 MH 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM12009 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 61909  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 Park City SC B10 Red 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC72010 Boys - Silver Bracket
 183009  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XN10 USA Select 10G - JL 2 vs.USA Elite 10G - MM32010 Girls - Bronze Bracket
 183356  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 La Roca- TC 2 vs.La Roca S-KN02011 Boys - Gold Bracket

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61707  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  A10 USA Premier 10B - AD 5 vs.Comba FC 10B Blue22010 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 61706  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  B10 USA Metro Premier 10B - CC 7 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB32010 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 183004  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  C10 SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 3
- 4PK  
vs.Forza FC 10 AB3
- 3PK
2010 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 183003  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  D10 USA Premier 10G - DC 4 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR32010 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 187095  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  F Rangers East 01 DJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB202/01 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 187096  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  G Elite FC 01B Black 3 vs.AYSO United SLC B01 - BK002/01 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 187055  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  H Blue Knights 03 (JM) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN22003 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 187056  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  I L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - TM02003 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 61873  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  J Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM)22007 Boys - Copper Final
 182965  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  LN La Roca S-FB 3 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT02008 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 182964  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  LS Sparta G08 Premier DM 2 vs.Rampage 08 RL02008 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 183501  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  MN Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 7 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 0922009 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183502  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  MS Murray S.C. Black B09 SS 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK12009 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183517  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  NN USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)52009 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 183518  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  NS Copper Mountain 09 KJ 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS12009 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 187086  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O USA Premier 01B - JP 1
- 2PK  
vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
- 3PK
02/01 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 187087  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P Rampage 02 DB/MS 0
- 4PK  
vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N0
- 1PK
02/01 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 61744  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  Q Forza FC 05 RP 2 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV406/05 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 61745  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 1 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06006/05 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 61627  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S USA Premier 04B - PR 5 vs.Forza FC 04 CP22004 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 61628  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T USA Premier 05B - SA 5 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B22004 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183474  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  XN10 Sparta Boys Premier NK10 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty02010 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183473  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  XS10 Comba FC 10B Yellow 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 1032010 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183399  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  A10 Comba FC 11B Blue 2 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B52011 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 183398  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  B10 UDA 11B Grey 7 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)32011 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 183383  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  C10 Impact MA 3 vs.United Academy - RS B1122011 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 183384  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  D10 USA Metro Premier 11B - AJS 1 vs.Sparta B11 Premier JK1252011 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 187046  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F Blue Knights 04 (TT) 3 vs.All Stars 04B22004 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 187047  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  G 7 Elite Academy 04B 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS22004 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 182862  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  H Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD006/05 Girls - Copper Final
 62088  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I Utah Surf 07 JC 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0702007 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 62089  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  J Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink02007 Girls - Gold Semi-Final
 183584  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  LN NUCS Steel Titans 08 7 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM22008 Boys - Copper Semi-Final
 183585  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  LS La Roca SLC - ECM 7 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA22008 Boys - Copper Semi-Final
 185481  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  MN Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD12008 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 185480  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  MS Park City SC B08 Red 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)22008 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61649  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NN L30 Pumas Utah B08 NC (Metro) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM12008 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 61648  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  NS AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 KJ32008 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 184796  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O La Roca S-CS 4 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC22007 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 184797  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  P 7 Elite Academy 07B 3 vs.Sparta B07 PL12007 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 186868  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q Razzia 05B United 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black12005 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 186869  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R Wasatch SC 05B - BW 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep22005 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 61681  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  S USA Elite 07B - WJ 1 vs.Sparta B07 GE22007 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61682  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  T Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue12007 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 183368  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN10 USA Premier 11B - MA 6 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B32011 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183369  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XS10 Comba FC 11B Yellow 5 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR12011 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 183488  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  A10 VKCOBRAS 2010 MF 7 vs.Comba FC 10B White32010 Boys - Copper Final
 183012  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  B10 UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 10 5 vs.USA Elite 10G - BS02010 Girls - Bronze Final
 183481  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  C10 Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MJ22010 Boys - Bronze Final
 61481  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  D10 La Roca S-FB 7 vs.Comba FC 10G02010 Girls - Silver Final
 61868  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  F UDA 06B White 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue12006 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61869  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  G NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)02006 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61999  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  H VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)02004 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61808  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  I Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 4 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM02005 Boys - Silver Final
 62000  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  J Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 1 vs.UAFC - CM 04B32004 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 183535  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  LN USA Select 09B - WJ 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM02009 Boys - Bronze Final
 182966  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  LS Sparta G08 Premier DM 3 vs.La Roca S-FB22008 Girls - Gold Final
 183504  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  MN Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 4 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK22009 Boys - Gold Final
 183567  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  MS UCSC Bulldogs 08 2 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR32008 Boys - Gold Final
 183551  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  NN Comba FC 08B Yellow 0 vs.Impact EC62008 Boys - Platinum Final
 183519  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  NS Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ42009 Boys - Silver Final
 185006  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW32006 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 185007  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 1 vs.La Roca SLC - DA22006 Boys - Silver Semi-Final
 62087  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q USA Premier 03B - JP 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 KJ22003 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 62086  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0
- 4PK  
vs.Sparta B03 Premier DF0
- 5PK
2003 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 61560  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  S Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH42005 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61561  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  T Razzia 05B Hawks 2 vs.Impact EJr.32005 Boys - Bronze Semi-Final
 61867  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  XN10 Utah Rangers FC 10 1 vs.Sparta Boys Premier NK1072010 Boys - Gold Final
 183005  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  XS10 USA Premier 10G - DC 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG22010 Girls - Gold Final
 183432  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  A10 Comba FC 11G 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red MS02011 Girls - Bronze Final
 183400  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  D10 UDA 11B Grey 6 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B02011 Boys - Bronze Final
 62002  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  F USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY106/05 Girls - Bronze Semi-Final
 62003  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  G USA Elite 06G - KW 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ206/05 Girls - Bronze Semi-Final
 61876  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  H La Roca S-KN 2 vs.United Academy - BB2 G05006/05 Girls - Silver Semi-Final
 61875  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  I La Roca S-CT 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - CM006/05 Girls - Silver Semi-Final
 61501  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  J USA Premier 06B - PR 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow02006 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 61761  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LN Impact PP 0 vs.La Roca S-FB42009 Girls - Gold Final
 183592  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LS NUCS Steel Titans 08 1 vs.La Roca SLC - ECM02008 Boys - Copper Final
 185482  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  MN Blue Knights 08 (RC) 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC22008 Boys - Bronze Final
 61611  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  MS Copper Mountain 08 BC 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT22008 Girls - Silver Final
 61865  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  NN Utah Surf 08 KJ 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 NC (Metro)52008 Boys - Silver Final
 61723  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  NS AFC Apex 2009 White 1 vs.Impact Jair II52009 Boys - Copper Final
 61500  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O La Roca - AO 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B02006 Boys - Gold Semi-Final
 61513  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P Sparta B07 GE 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red42007 Boys - Bronze Final
 62098  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  Q Avalanche 05 Black CV 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV006/05 Girls - Gold Final
 61754  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R USA Premier 04B - PR 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA22004 Boys - Gold Final
 61588  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  S Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB02006 Boys - Copper Semi-Final
 61589  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  T Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B42006 Boys - Copper Semi-Final
 62035  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XN10 USA Metro Premier 10B - CC 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD32010 Boys - Silver Final
 183370  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XS10 USA Premier 11B - MA 4 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow22011 Boys - Gold Final
 187057  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  G USA Elite 03B - DN 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green42003 Boys - Silver Final
 187098  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  H Wasatch SC 02B - CB 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black102/01 Boys - Bronze Final
 187048  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I Blue Knights 04 (TT) 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B22004 Boys - Silver Final
 61578  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  J Utah Surf 07 JC 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL12007 Girls - Gold Final
 61762  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  LS USA Elite 09G - EP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB22009 Girls - Silver Final
 182996  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  MN Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 09G - CP22009 Girls - Bronze Final
 182979  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  NN La Roca SLC - IG 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G02008 Girls - Bronze Final
 61977  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O La Roca S-CS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B32007 Boys - Silver Final
 61976  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  P Utah Surf 05 BH 6 vs.Impact EJr.32005 Boys - Bronze Final
 186870  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  Q Razzia 05B United 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 College Prep12005 Boys - Gold Final
 184974  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  R USA Premier 07B - RM 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS32007 Boys - Gold Final
 187088  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  S USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS502/01 Boys - Silver Final
 61479  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  T UDA 06B White 3 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling22006 Boys - Bronze Final
 183385  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  XN10 Impact MA 6 vs.Sparta B11 Premier JK1232011 Boys - Silver Final
 183416  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  XS10 Avalanche 11 Black 2
- 4PK  
vs.USA Premier 11G - RM2
- 2PK
2011 Girls - Gold Final
 61849  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  G USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2
- 4PK  
vs.Celtic East 05 DJ2
- 3PK
06/05 Girls - Bronze Final
 61847  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  H La Roca S-CT 2 vs.La Roca S-KN006/05 Girls - Silver Final
 62044  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  I VKCOBRAS 2004 MA 4 vs.UAFC - CM 04B22004 Boys - Bronze Final
 61683  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  J TC United B06 Gold - CW 2 vs.La Roca SLC - DA12006 Boys - Silver Final
 187073  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  O Copper Mountain 02 JW 1 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW002/01 Boys - Gold Final
 61848  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  P Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1
- 2PK
2007 Girls - Silver Final
 61877  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  Q Sparta B03 Premier DF 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 KJ32003 Boys - Gold Final
 62090  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  R La Roca - AO 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR02006 Boys - Gold Final
 62042  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  S Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.UAFC - RA 06B42006 Boys - Copper Final
 182980  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  T La Roca - CM 1 vs.Second of A02007 Girls - Bronze Final