2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Benson Mill Park
FIELD:  Benson Mill West
FIELD#:  2122

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706980  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 2 vs.BVSC 05 Girls005 Girls Metro C Bracket
 705751  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Blue 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM305 Boys Metro C Bracket
 706900  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Blue 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 AS305 Girls Metro B Bracket
 705740  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Black 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV905 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706962  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW605 Girls Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706671  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06G Black 2 vs.Sparta 06 DS306 Girls Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705747  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B05 EM205 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706635  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD406 Girls Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705459  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blk WC (L30)206 Boys Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706659  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06G Black 2 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith206 Girls Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706644  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz306 Girls Metro A Bracket
 705456  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 06B Blue 5 vs.Blue Knights 06 (TS)206 Boys Metro D Bracket
 706907  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Blue 2 vs.Impact RH2405 Girls Metro B Bracket

  Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 666647  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Andrew205 Girls Premier Black Bracket

  Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706953  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 MB305 Girls Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706909  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Blue 3 vs.FC Freeze 05G205 Girls Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705471  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 06B Blue 9 vs.Salt Lake FC - B2006306 Boys Metro D Bracket
 705749  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Black 0 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Nelson605 Boys Metro C Bracket
 666615  Benson Mill Park  05:45 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.05 Celtic FC Green205 Girls Premier Black Bracket

  Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706662  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White406 Girls Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706978  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)305 Girls Metro C Bracket

  Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705738  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Gold CM805 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705298  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06B Black 4 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU11/06 Blu WC (L30)306 Boys Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706987  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 1 vs.Impact JF705 Girls Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 666620  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Sparta 05 Premier AS605 Girls Premier Black Bracket

  Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706912  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Blue 7 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier105 Girls Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705317  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 06B Black 7 vs.Razzia 06 Rapids006 Boys Metro B Bracket
 705763  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Blue 1 vs.UDA 05B White605 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705754  Benson Mill Park  07:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 05B - DK005 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706948  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 1 vs.TC United G05 - CW005 Girls Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705774  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Zapata1105 Boys Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705448  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B06 White006 Boys Metro D Bracket

  Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706918  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G Blue 1 vs.USA Select 05G - AR205 Girls Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 705312  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava406 Boys Metro B Bracket
 705767  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05B Black 1 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue305 Boys Metro C Bracket
 706959  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 05G White 4 vs.BVSC 05 Girls105 Girls Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 706652  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 06G Black 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06306 Girls Metro A Bracket