2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 8 SCL
FIELD#:  8

  Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683421  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 Avalanche North 08 Black TC 3 vs.Rampage Black 08 RL108 Girls North A Bracket

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683644  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 Avalanche North 07 Black TC 4 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)407 Girls North A Bracket
 567378  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC307 Boys North C Bracket
 661454  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 La Roca - CS 6 vs.Ascent FC 08 Blue508 Boys North C Bracket
 683650  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  8 La Roca - PO 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - JCR507 Girls North A Bracket

  Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683428  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Avalanche North 08 Black TC 3 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G08108 Girls North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661194  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers JS 08 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B08 - AK308 Boys North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 567434  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 12 vs.L30 Crossfire B07307 Boys North C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 567431  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers JB 7 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS207 Boys North C Bracket

  Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683653  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Avalanche North 07 Black TC 2 vs.La Roca - PO607 Girls North A Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683761  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 Strikers JH 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G07707 Girls North B Bracket
 661594  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 1F vs.BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
008 Boys North D Bracket
 661465  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  8 La Roca - CS 1 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)508 Boys North C Bracket

  Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 570669  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - KP 13 vs.Forza FC 07 AN207 Boys North B Bracket
 661456  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 La Roca - JS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT Cyclones108 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683661  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 Avalanche North 07 Black TC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB507 Girls North A Bracket
 683768  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 Strikers JH 1 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-AF207 Girls North B Bracket
 661598  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH1008 Boys North D Bracket
 567424  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 2 vs.Strikers JB907 Boys North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661190  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers JS 08 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TP108 Boys North B Bracket

  Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 570692  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - MG 7 vs.Forza FC 07 AN407 Boys North B Bracket
 661485  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 La Roca - JS 7 vs.La Roca - CS408 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661182  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 Strikers JS 08 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B JS308 Boys North B Bracket
 683775  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  8 Strikers JH 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls107 Girls North B Bracket

  Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661031  Ellison Park  05:20 PM  8 L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - WR808 Boys North A Bracket
 683651  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 Avalanche North 07 Black TC 3 vs.L30 Warriors - NB G07107 Girls North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 567439  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 6 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ307 Boys North C Bracket
 567437  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  8 Strikers JB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT207 Boys North C Bracket

  Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 570656  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 La Roca - KP 6 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA207 Boys North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 570673  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 La Roca - KP 2 vs.La Roca - AF407 Boys North B Bracket
 683520  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 Strikers JD 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I1308 Girls North B Bracket
 661186  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 Strikers JS 08 1 vs.Forza FC 08 CM608 Boys North B Bracket

  Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683501  Ellison Park  05:30 AM  8 Strikers JD 1 vs.Rampage Blue 08 RL708 Girls North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683441  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Avalanche North 08 Black TC 4 vs.Forza FC 08 RE008 Girls North A Bracket

  Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 567391  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 Strikers JB 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ107 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683793  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 Strikers JH 2 vs.L30 Surge G07707 Girls North B Bracket
 683524  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 Strikers JD 0 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)808 Girls North B Bracket
 567429  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 La Roca - EO 9 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07607 Boys North C Bracket

  Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661590  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 7 vs.Ascent FC 08 Green308 Boys North D Bracket