2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 9 SCL
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683647  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 Avalanche North 07 Black GC 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30)107 Girls North A Bracket
 570645  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 La Roca - MG 8 vs.L30 Omni B07207 Boys North B Bracket
 567381  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 Strikers JB 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B07507 Boys North C Bracket
 661452  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 La Roca - JS 6 vs.L30 Sparks FC B08308 Boys North C Bracket
 569841  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 Strikers TS 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 RT607 Boys North D Bracket

  Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683676  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - PO 8 vs.L30 Warriors - NB G07207 Girls North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683652  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 Avalanche North 07 Black GC 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink107 Girls North A Bracket

  Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683419  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  9 Avalanche North 08 Black TC 1 vs.Avalanche North 08 Black JF208 Girls North A Bracket
 569848  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  9 AYSO UNITED 07 RT 4 vs.Forza FC 07 AN II407 Boys North D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 570696  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - MG 3 vs.La Roca - KP307 Boys North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683529  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers JD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ308 Girls North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661027  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 5 vs.Forza FC 08 JS508 Boys North A Bracket
 570654  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  9 La Roca - MG 5 vs.Forza FC 07 SB107 Boys North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661023  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B TS308 Boys North A Bracket
 570661  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 La Roca - KP 11 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK207 Boys North B Bracket
 661459  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 La Roca - JS 8 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)308 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 570665  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 La Roca - KP 6 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB407 Boys North B Bracket
 683670  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 Avalanche North 07 Black GC 4 vs.La Roca - PO207 Girls North A Bracket
 661468  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 La Roca - CS 10 vs.L30 Fury B091408 Boys North C Bracket
 569859  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 Strikers TS 4 vs.Forza FC 07 AN II107 Boys North D Bracket

  Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 569874  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 AYSO UNITED 07 RT 5 vs.SWAT 07B- RA (L30)207 Boys North D Bracket
 661458  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - CS 7 vs.L30 Vipers FC - KD B08208 Boys North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683516  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers JD 0 vs.La Roca - NO808 Girls North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683666  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  9 La Roca - PO 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink407 Girls North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 569878  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  9 AYSO UNITED 07 RT 10 vs.Rampage XBOX 07307 Boys North D Bracket

  Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 569886  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers TS 6 vs.Rampage XBOX 07107 Boys North D Bracket

  Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683445  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Avalanche North 08 Black TC 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS308 Girls North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683679  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 Avalanche North 07 Black GC 5 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black TC307 Girls North A Bracket
 683783  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 Strikers JH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE707 Girls North B Bracket
 569865  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 Strikers TS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -KH407 Boys North D Bracket

  Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 569880  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  9 AYSO UNITED 07 RT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - GB107 Boys North D Bracket

  Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661015  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 1 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)208 Boys North A Bracket

  Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 569893  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers TS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - GB107 Boys North D Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 683674  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 La Roca - PO 7 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)207 Girls North A Bracket
 570687  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 La Roca - MG 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB607 Boys North B Bracket
 567442  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 Strikers JB 6 vs.L30 Cobras FC B07207 Boys North C Bracket

  Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661019  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 2 vs.La Roca - TS908 Boys North A Bracket
 569888  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  9 AYSO UNITED 07 RT 10 vs.BE UNITED 07 AS107 Boys North D Bracket

  Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 661586  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 0 vs.SWAT 08B - CW (L30)008 Boys North D Bracket