2019-2020 Premier League
VENUE:  Olympic Park
FIELD:  Olympic Park (5064)
FIELD#:  West

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 81250  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - TL 04B 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep1Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154453  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black6Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154449  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)7Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 81581  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - BN 03B 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 KJ2Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154222  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - MC 05B 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos3Boys 15U Premier 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150815  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - MC 01B 1 vs.Utah Storm P 01- Eves1Boys 19U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 81590  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - BN 03B 1 vs.Sparta B03 Premier DF2Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154301  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black7Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154439  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS2Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 154227  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - MC 05B 0 vs.Sparta B05 Premier MD0Boys 15U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 81565  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC Premier - BN 03B 3 vs.La Roca - N. Odeh1Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket
 81211  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - TF 02B 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 P13Boys 18U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168839  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168843  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Impact NS Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168849  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168870  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.UDA 07B White Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket