menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Ogden Peaks Classic 2021
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Ogden Peaks Classic 2021
VENUE: Mound Fort Middle School
FIELD: Mound Fort Middle School 2
FIELD#: 2
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76601
Mound Fort Middle School
09:00 AM
2
SWAT 12B - JJ (L30)
4
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR
2
Boys 12 Gold Bracket
76626
Mound Fort Middle School
10:15 AM
2
L30 The Pack B11
13
vs.
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
4
Boys 11 7v7 Gold Bracket
76959
Mound Fort Middle School
11:30 AM
2
Metasport FC 13G- CO (L30)
0
vs.
Strikers DC G13
4
2013 Girls 7v7 Bracket
76563
Mound Fort Middle School
04:15 PM
2
La Roca CK White
8
vs.
L30 The Pack B13
0
Boys 13 Gold A Bracket
76593
Mound Fort Middle School
05:30 PM
2
Avalanche 12 Boys WhiteDW
5
vs.
Swat 12B- DR
6
Boys 12 Gold Bracket
76608
Mound Fort Middle School
06:45 PM
2
SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB
3
vs.
SWAT 12B - MB (L30)
0
Boys 12 Silver Bracket
76971
Mound Fort Middle School
08:00 PM
2
MetaSport FC 12G- KM (L30)
0
vs.
Rampage 12 SR
5
2012 Girls 7v7 Bracket
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76627
Mound Fort Middle School
09:00 AM
2
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
2
vs.
SWAT 11B - JW (L30)
5
Boys 11 7v7 Gold Bracket
76974
Mound Fort Middle School
10:15 AM
2
Rampage 12 SR
0
vs.
L30 Ravens G12
5
2012 Girls 7v7 Bracket
76628
Mound Fort Middle School
03:00 PM
2
L30 Spurs FC White B11
1
vs.
L30 The Pack B11
5
Boys 11 7v7 Gold Bracket
76577
Mound Fort Middle School
04:15 PM
2
Aggies FC 13B DC
5
vs.
SWAT 13B - NR (L30)
0
Boys 13 Gold B Bracket
76566
Mound Fort Middle School
05:30 PM
2
L30 The Pack B13
2
vs.
Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT
7
Boys 13 Gold A Bracket
76600
Mound Fort Middle School
06:45 PM
2
Swat 12B- DR
0
vs.
Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW
7
Boys 12 Gold Bracket
76625
Mound Fort Middle School
08:00 PM
2
SWAT 11B - JW (L30)
1
vs.
Renegades FC Academy 2012
3
Boys 11 7v7 Gold Bracket
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76594
Mound Fort Middle School
09:00 AM
2
Swat 12B- DR
4
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR
1
Boys 12 Gold Bracket
76580
Mound Fort Middle School
10:15 AM
2
Strikers CO 13
3
vs.
Aggies FC 13B DC
9
Boys 13 Gold B Bracket
76630
Mound Fort Middle School
11:30 AM
2
L30 The Pack B11
6
vs.
SWAT 11B - JW (L30)
1
Boys 11 7v7 Gold Bracket
76976
Mound Fort Middle School
12:45 PM
2
Rampage 12 SR
3
vs.
L30 Champions FC 12G
2
2012 Girls 7v7 Bracket
76962
Mound Fort Middle School
04:15 PM
2
Strikers DC G13
1
vs.
SWAT Crush 13G - JD (L30)
2
2013 Girls 7v7 Bracket
76597
Mound Fort Middle School
05:30 PM
2
Avalanche 12 Boys WhiteDW
2
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR
0
Boys 12 Gold Bracket
76568
Mound Fort Middle School
06:45 PM
2
L30 The Pack B13
1
vs.
Aggies FC 13B JC
6
Boys 13 Gold A Bracket
76612
Mound Fort Middle School
08:00 PM
2
Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS
3
vs.
SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB
1
Boys 12 Silver Bracket
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
76581
Mound Fort Middle School
09:00 AM
2
Aggies FC 13B DC
4
vs.
Strikers CO 13
2
Boys 13 Gold B Final
76614
Mound Fort Middle School
10:15 AM
2
Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS
4
vs.
SWAT - 12B - HA (L30)
1
Boys 12 Silver Final
76632
Mound Fort Middle School
11:30 AM
2
Renegades FC Academy 2012
3
vs.
L30 The Pack B11
4
Boys 11 7v7 Gold Bracket
76599
Mound Fort Middle School
12:45 PM
2
Avalanche Boys 12 Black DW
6
vs.
Avalanche 12 Boys WhiteDW
2
Boys 12 Gold Bracket