Fall 2019-SWAT Rec-U13 and UP- Combined North/FW
VENUE:  Mountain view
FIELD:  Mtn View North Ogden
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168086  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 Allison Hess - Red - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168518  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 Kaycee McFarland - Purple- FW   vs.Tyler Davis-Orange - NO U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168149  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Kurt Green - Orange- North   vs.David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168085  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Jacob Adams - Silver FW   vs.David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North Boys U13&14 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168088  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North   vs.David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168152  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 Clark Draper - Lime- North   vs.David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168521  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Brian Lundell - Teal- North   vs.Kaycee McFarland - Purple- FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168153  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Travis Meyerhoffer- Red   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW U15+ Co-Ed Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168154  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Travis Meyerhoffer- Red U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168090  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168155  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Clark Draper - Lime- North   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168523  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Tyler Davis-Orange - NO   vs.David Hansen - Raspberry- FW U13/14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168093  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168158  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 Travis Meyerhoffer- Red   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168526  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Brian Lundell - Teal- North   vs.David Hansen - Raspberry- FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168527  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Ryan Rice - Lime-FW   vs.Tyler Davis-Orange - NO U13/14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168162  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 Travis Meyerhoffer- Red   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168097  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168096  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Jacob Adams - Silver FW   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168530  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Brian Lundell - Teal- North   vs.Tyler Davis-Orange - NO U13/14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168164  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168101  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168165  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Clark Draper - Lime- North   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168531  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Brian Lundell - Teal- North   vs.Ryan Rice - Lime-FW U13/14 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168103  Mtn View North Ogden  08:00 AM  10 David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168167  Mtn View North Ogden  09:45 AM  10 David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168104  Mtn View North Ogden  11:30 AM  10 Allison Hess - Red - North   vs.Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168536  Mtn View North Ogden  01:15 PM  10 Kaycee McFarland - Purple- FW   vs.Brian Lundell - Teal- North U13/14 Girls Bracket