Fall 2019-SWAT Rec-U13 and UP- Combined North/FW
VENUE:  Farr West Elementary
FIELD:  2 U7
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168516  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Ryan Rice - Lime-FW   vs.Brian Lundell - Teal- North U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168150  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168084  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW   vs.Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW Boys U13&14 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168087  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168089  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Allison Hess - Red - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168519  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 Ryan Rice - Lime-FW   vs.David Hansen - Raspberry- FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168166  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Kurt Green - Orange- North   vs.Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS U15+ Co-Ed Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168092  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Allison Hess - Red - North   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168091  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168524  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 Kaycee McFarland - Purple- FW   vs.Ryan Rice - Lime-FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168156  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW   vs.Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS U15+ Co-Ed Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168094  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168095  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168157  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168159  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS   vs.Clark Draper - Lime- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168160  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Kurt Green - Orange- North   vs.Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168528  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 David Hansen - Raspberry- FW   vs.Kaycee McFarland - Purple- FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168098  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Mark Bennett - Charcoal - North Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168161  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 David McNeeley - Electric Blue- North   vs.Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS U15+ Co-Ed Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168533  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Tyler Davis-Orange - NO   vs.Kaycee McFarland - Purple- FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168099  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 Dirk Dube - Forest Green FW   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168100  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 David McNeeley - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jacob Adams - Silver FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168148  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS   vs.Travis Meyerhoffer- Red U15+ Co-Ed Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 168168  Farr West Elementary  08:00 AM  2 Ronald Hepworth - Forrest Green- FW   vs.Travis Meyerhoffer- Red U15+ Co-Ed Bracket
 168102  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  2 Jacob Adams - Silver FW   vs.Dustin Ellis/Dustin Hepworth - Lime FW Boys U13&14 Bracket
 168534  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  2 David Hansen - Raspberry- FW   vs.Ryan Rice - Lime-FW U13/14 Girls Bracket
 168151  Farr West Elementary  01:00 PM  2 Ogden Soccer- Co-Ed RS   vs.Kurt Green - Orange- North U15+ Co-Ed Bracket