2021 Spring SU IRL
VENUE:  Little Valley Park
FIELD:  Little Valley 5A 9v9
FIELD#:  5A

  Saturday, March 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788012  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A Heat FC 09B TS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South5U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 788081  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A FCM STORM 7 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY JM1U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788078  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  5A Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 8 vs.Rage FC B09/10 MC ent0U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788013  Little Valley Park  12:30 PM  5A Guerrero FC 09 RB 4 vs.Fire FC 09B AB4U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 788352  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  5A Fire FC 10G BR 2 vs.SU SURF G10 BLUE KM1U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 788431  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  5A 7 Elite Academy 09G South 3 vs.SU SURF G09 BLUE TC0U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 788454  Little Valley Park  04:45 PM  5A Fire FC 09G MM 4 vs.SU SURF G10 WHITE KM0U12 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 787975  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A Heat FC 10B KR 2 vs.Ignite FC 11B Orange5U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788085  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A FCM STORM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red3U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788088  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  5A Fire FC 09B LB 4 vs.Rage FC B09/10 MC ent3U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788015  Little Valley Park  12:30 PM  5A Guerrero FC 09 RB 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South2U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 788360  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  5A Rage FC G10 AZ 4 vs.SU SURF G10 BLUE KM1U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 787991  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  5A Fire FC 10B ML 2 vs.SU SURF B10 BLUE DH2U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788024  Little Valley Park  04:45 PM  5A Heat FC 09B TS 3 vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE JL1U12 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788094  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A Fire FC 09B MB 5 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane1U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 787979  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A Fire FC 10B ML 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South1U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788112  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  5A Rage FC B09/10 MC ent 1 vs.FCM STORM4U12 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788019  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A Fire FC 09B AB 1 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 788087  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 2 vs.FCM STORM5U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788101  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  5A Rage FC B09/10 MC ent 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red4U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788110  Little Valley Park  01:45 PM  5A Rage FC B09/10 MC ent 4 vs.Fire FC 09B NB0U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788458  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  5A SU SURF G09 WHITE TC 3 vs.Fire FC 09G KH1U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 787797  Little Valley Park  04:45 PM  5A Fire FC 10B KE 4 vs.SU SURF B10 WHITE DD0U11 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788439  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A 7 Elite Academy 09G South 3 vs.United FC Red 09G0U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 788108  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A FCM STORM 4 vs.Fire FC 09B LB3U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788106  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  5A United FC Black 09 9 vs.Rage FC B09/10 MC ent0U12 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788104  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5A Fire FC 09B NB 0 vs.FCM STORM10U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 787787  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  5A Fire FC 10B SN 11 vs.Rage FC B10 Premier TJ0U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 788361  Little Valley Park  11:45 AM  5A Fire FC 10G BR 1 vs.Rage FC G10 AZ1U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 788000  Little Valley Park  01:00 PM  5A Fire FC 10B ML 2 vs.Heat FC 10B CE Hurricane2U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788105  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  5A Ignite FC 09G Orange 4 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane1U12 Boys Silver Bracket