2021 Spring SU IRL
VENUE:  Little Valley Park
FIELD:  Little Valley 5B 9v9
FIELD#:  5B

  Saturday, March 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 787777  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5B Ignite FC 10B Orange 4 vs.United FC Black 103U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 788351  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  5B 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red 2 vs.Rage FC G10 AZ1U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 787779  Little Valley Park  02:15 PM  5B Fire FC 10B KE 6 vs.Rage FC B10 Premier TJ3U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 787974  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  5B Fire FC 10B ML 2 vs.Heat FC 10B KR3U11 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 787780  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5B Fire FC 10B SN 6 vs.Ignite FC 10B Orange2U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 788353  Little Valley Park  09:15 AM  5B 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red 4 vs.Fire FC 10G BR0U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 788017  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  5B Fire FC 09B AB 4 vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE JL1U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 787977  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  5B 7 Elite Academy 10G South 4 vs.Heat FC 10B CE Hurricane1U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788097  Little Valley Park  01:15 PM  5B Ignite FC 09G Orange 4 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY JM1U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 787794  Little Valley Park  02:45 PM  5B Rage FC B10 Premier TJ 2 vs.Fire FC 10B KE7U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 788120  Little Valley Park  04:00 PM  5B 7 Elite Academy 09B South Red 6 vs.Fire FC 09B LB0U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788440  Little Valley Park  05:30 PM  5B SU SURF G09 BLUE TC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United FC Black 10G1FU12 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788083  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5B Ignite FC 09G Orange 5 vs.United FC Black 091U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788355  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5B Rage FC G10 AZ 6 vs.Fire FC 10G BR2U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 787785  Little Valley Park  10:45 AM  5B Fire FC 10B KE 3 vs.Fire FC 10B SN2U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 788451  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  5B Fire FC 09G KH 1 vs.Fire FC 09G MM10U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 788453  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  5B United FC Red 09G 1F vs.SU SURF G09 BLUE TC
Forfeited Game
0U12 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788357  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5B Rage FC G10 AZ 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South Red4U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 787982  Little Valley Park  09:15 AM  5B Ignite FC 11B Orange 5 vs.Fire FC 10B ML3U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788445  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  5B Fire FC 09G KH 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 09G South5U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 787992  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  5B Heat FC 10B CE Hurricane 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South0U11 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 787781  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5B Rage FC B10 Premier TJ 3 vs.United FC Black 105U11 Boys Gold Bracket
 787985  Little Valley Park  09:15 AM  5B Heat FC 10B CE Hurricane 4 vs.Fire FC 10B ML5U11 Boys Silver Bracket
 788023  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  5B Fire FC 09B AB 1 vs.Guerrero FC 09 RB5U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 788365  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  5B 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red 2 vs.Fire FC 10G BR1U11 Girls Gold Bracket
 788450  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  5B United FC Red 09G 0 vs.SU SURF G09 WHITE TC3U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 787993  Little Valley Park  04:45 PM  5B Heat FC 10B CE Hurricane 1 vs.Heat FC 10B KR3U11 Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 788432  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5B Fire FC 09G MM 2 vs.United FC Black 10G0U12 Girls Gold Bracket
 788018  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5B 7 Elite Academy 09B South 6 vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE JL1U12 Boys Gold Bracket
 788100  Little Valley Park  11:00 AM  5B Fire FC 09B LB 5 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane3U12 Boys Silver Bracket
 788026  Little Valley Park  12:30 PM  5B Guerrero FC 09 RB 3 vs.Heat FC 09B TS3U12 Boys Gold Bracket